Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > Annunciation Gold C1 1st Game St. Patrick-Bedford C4 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > St. Joseph-Bronxvl Blue C2 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green C3 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
11:00a 12:15p  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > Holy Name-Valhalla Blue C3 1st Game Iona Lower School Maroon C2 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
12:15p 1:15p  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > St. James C4 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White C1 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Resurrection Red C1 1st Game Holy Innocent Black C2 4th 5th Girls C  CG 
2:30p 3:30p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Augustine-Oss Blue C2 2nd Game IHM C1 3rd 5th Girls C  CG 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Resurrection Green C1 2nd Game St. Patrick-Armonk C2 3rd 5th Girls C  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Ann Seton C2 1st Game OLPH-Pelham C1 4th 5th Girls C  CG 
5:45p 7:00p  >8th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Holy Name-Valhalla C2 2nd Game Our Lady of Sorrows C1 3rd 8th Girls C  CG 
7:00p 8:15p  >8th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Yonkers C1 2nd Game Transfiguration 3rd Place 8th Girls C  CG 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Gregory C1 1st Game St. Ann-Ossining C4 2nd 6th Girls C   
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C2 1st Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale C3 2nd 6th Girls C   
11:00a 12:15p  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry C3 1st Game Our Lady of Sorrows C2 2nd 6th Girls C   
12:15p 1:30p  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. John and Mary C4 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White C1 2nd 6th Girls C  CG 
1:30p 2:30p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> IHM C1 1st Game Our Lady of Loretto C4 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
2:30p 3:30p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Holy Rosary C3 1st Game OLPH-Pelham C2 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
3:30p 4:45p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Resurrection Green C2 1st Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale C3 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
4:45p 6:00p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C4 1st Game Holy Name-New Rochelle C1 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
6:00p 7:15p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. James C2 1st Game St. John and Paul White C1 4th 7th Girls C  CG 
7:15p 8:15p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C2 2nd Game Holy Name-Valhalla C1 3rd 7th Girls C  CG 
Iona Prep Heffernan 10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 1st Game Ann Seton White A4 2nd 3rd Boys A   
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM A2 1st Game Ann Seton Blue 2nd Place 3rd Boys A   
12:00p 1:15p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah A3 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue A2 2nd 3rd Boys A  CG 
1:15p 2:15p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Patrick-Bedford White A4 1st Game Holy Name-New Roch Blue A1 2nd 3rd Boys A  CG 
2:15p 3:30p  >4th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> Ann Seton White A 4th Game St. Gregory B 1st 4th Boys A  CG 
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham A 3rd Game Holy Name-New Rochelle B 2nd 4th Boys A  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White A 1st Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM B 1st 5th Boys A  CG 
5:45p 7:00p  >5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville A 1st Game St. James White B 2nd 5th Boys A  CG 
Iona Prep Tully 10:00a 11:15a  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM A 1st Game St. James White B 2nd 7th Boys A   
11:15a 12:30p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham A 4th Game St. John-Mahopac A 5th 7th Boys A  CG 
12:30p 1:45p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White A 3rd Game St. Patrick-Bedford A 6th 7th Boys A  CG 
1:45p 3:00p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 2nd Game Holy Family B 1st 7th Boys A  CG 
3:00p 4:15p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> All Saints White A 1st Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM B2 2nd 8th Boys A  CG 
4:15p 5:30p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 4th Game St. Augustine-Larchmont B1 1st 8th Boys A  CG 
5:30p 6:45p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville A 3rd Game Ann Seton B2 1st 1st Place 8th Boys A  CG 
6:45p 8:00p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> Resurrection Black A 2nd  Game IC-Tuckahoe White B1 2nd 8th Boys A  CG 
Resurrection Doty Gym 11:30a 12:45p  >HS Girls 11th-12th Playoffs> St. John and Paul 11-12 1st Game Holy Family Gold 11-12 4th HS Girls 11/12  ZH 
12:45p 2:00p  >HS Boys 11th-12th Playoffs> Annunciation Blue D1 2nd Game St. John and Mary Red D2 3rd HS Boys 11/12  ZH 
2:00p 3:15p  >HS Boys 10th Playoffs> St. Augustine-Larchmont 10th 1st Game Resurrection 10th 4th HS Boys 10  ZH 
3:15p 4:30p  >HS Boys 10th Playoffs> Annunciation Blue 10th 2nd Game Holy Family 10th 3rd HS Boys 10  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >HS Boys 11th-12th Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk Green D2 2nd Game Holy Family White D1 3rd HS Boys 11/12  CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >HS Girls 11th-12th Playoffs> Holy Family Blue 11-12 2nd Game Sacred Heart-Hart 11-12 3rd HS Girls 11/12  CG 
Somers, Kennedy Catholic HS 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Ann Seton A 4th Game St. Columbanus B 1st 6th Girls A   
10:00a 11:15a  >6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Annunciation Blue A 3rd Game Holy Name-New Rochelle B 2nd 6th Girls A  CG 
11:15a 12:15p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> IC-Irvington C1 1st Game Holy Name-Croton C2 4th 4th Girls C  CG 
12:15p 1:30p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham Blue C2 2nd Game Holy Rosary C1 3rd 4th Girls C  CG 
1:30p 2:45p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk White C1 2nd Game St. Gregory Blue C2 3rd 4th Girls C  CG 
2:45p 4:00p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk Green C2 1st Game OLPH-Pelham Gold C1 4th 4th Girls C  CG 
4:00p 5:15p  >8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM A 4th Game OLPH-Pelham B 1st 8th Girls A  CG 
5:15p 6:30p  >8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah A 3rd Game IC-Tuckahoe White B 2nd 8th Girls A  CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IHM Blue A 4th Game Resurrection Silver B 1st 6th Boys A  CG 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville A 3rd Game Holy Name-Croton B 2nd 6th Boys A  CG 
Stepinac 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 2nd Game St. Patrick-Bedford A4 2nd 3rd Girls A  CG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham A2 1st Game Ann Seton A3 2nd 3rd Girls A  CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Ann-Ossining A3 1st Game St. John Bosco A2 2nd 3rd Girls A  CG 
3:15p 4:15p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah A4 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue A1 1st 3rd Girls A  CG 
4:15p 5:15p  >5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville AB 4th Game St. James AB 5th 5th Girls AB  CG 
5:15p 6:30p  >5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH AB 3rd Game St. Patrick-Bedford AB 6th 5th Girls AB  CG 
6:30p 7:45p  >7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. John-Mahopac AB 4th Game St. Patrick-Bedford AB 5th 7th Girls AB  CG 
7:45p 9:00p  >7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Ann Seton AB 3rd Game OLPH-Pelham AB 6th 7th Girls AB  CG 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham C1 1st Game St. Patrick-Bedford C4 2nd 6th Boys C  CG 
1:00p 2:15p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Ann Seton White C3 1st Game Annunciation Blue C2 2nd 6th Boys C  CG 
2:15p 3:15p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C4 1st Game Our Lady of Sorrows C1 2nd 6th Boys C  CG 
3:15p 4:30p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Iona Lower School Maroon C2 1st Game IC-Irvington C3 2nd 6th Boys C  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C1 1st Game Iona Lower School Gold C2 4th 7th Boys C  CG 
5:45p 7:00p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. Anns-Ossining Black C2 2nd Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue C1 3rd 7th Boys C  CG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Iona Lower School Maroon C1 2nd Game St. Patrick-Bedford Green C2 3rd 7th Boys C  CG 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 2:00p 3:15p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Our Lady of Sorrows C1 1st Game Holy Innocent White C4 2nd 8th Boys C  CG 
3:15p 4:30p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Transfiguration C3 1st Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale C2 2nd 8th Boys C  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. John and Paul C2 1st Game Holy Name-Valhalla White C3 2nd 8th Boys C  CG 
5:45p 7:00p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C4 1st Game IHM White C1 2nd 8th Boys C  CG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C2 1st Game St. Ann-Ossining 4th Place 7th Boys C  CG 
Iona Prep Heffernan 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 1st Game Ann Seton Blue 2nd Place 3rd Boys A Semi  CG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah A3 1st Game Holy Name-New Roch Blue A1 2nd 3rd Boys A Semi  CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> IC-Irvington C1 1st Game OLPH-Pelham Blue C2 2nd 4th Girls C  CG 
3:15p 4:15p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue C2 3rd Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green C2 1st 4th Girls C  CG 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White A 1st 5th Boys A  CG 
5:30p 6:45p  >5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. James White B 2nd Game Holy Family Blue A 1st 5th Boys A  CG 
6:45p 8:00p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C1 2nd Game IHM C2 3rd 7th Girls C  CG 
Iona Prep Tully 12:00p 1:15p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. James White B 2nd Game OLPH-Pelham A 4th 7th Boys A  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White A 3rd Game St. Gregory A 2nd 7th Boys A  CG 
2:30p 3:45p  >7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Resurrection Black AB 1st Game St. Patrick-Bedford AB 5th 7th Girls AB  CG 
3:45p 5:00p  >7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Ann Seton AB 3rd Game Holy Family AB 2nd 7th Girls AB  CG 
5:00p 6:15p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> All Saints White A 1st Game St. Gregory A 4th 8th Boys A  CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville A 3rd Game Resurrection Black A 2nd  8th Boys A  CG 
The Ursuline School 12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 2nd Game OLPH-Pelham A2 1st 3rd Girls A Semi  CG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Ann-Ossining A3 1st Game St. Mary-Katonah A4 1st 3rd Girls A Semi  CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Yonkers A 1st Game OLPH-Pelham B 1st 8th Girls A  CG 
3:15p 4:30p  >8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah A 3rd Game St. John-Mahopac A 2nd 8th Girls A  CG 
4:30p 5:30p  >4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White AB 1st Game St. Patrick-Bedford AB 4th 4th Girls AB  CG 
5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Mary-Katonah AB 2nd Game St. John-Mahopac AB 3rd 4th Girls AB  CG 
6:30p 7:45p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Holy Name-Croton C1 1st Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C2 4th 7th Girls C  CG 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:00p 1:15p  >HS Boys 9th Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 9th 1st Game Annunciation Blue 9th 4th HS Boys 9  RM 
1:15p 2:30p  >HS Boys 9th Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White 9th 2nd Game St. Gregory 9th 3rd HS Boys 9  RM 
2:30p 3:45p  >HS Girls 9th-10th Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe Blue 9-10 1st  Game Holy Family 9-10 4th HS Girls 9/10  RM 
3:45p 5:00p  >HS Girls 9th-10th Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White 9-10 2nd  Game St. Gregory 9-10 3rd HS Girls 9/10  RM 
6:15p 7:30p  >HS Boys 11th-12th Playoffs> Annunciation Blue D1 2nd Game St. John and Paul Red D2 1st HS Boys 11/12  RM 
7:30p 8:45p  >HS Boys 11th-12th Playoffs> Holy Family Blue D1 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green D2 2nd HS Boys 11/12  RM 
Somers, Kennedy Catholic HS 12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IHM Blue A 1st Game Ann Seton White A 4th 4th Boys A Semi  CG 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham A 3rd Game Ann Seton Blue A 2nd 4th Boys A Semi  CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Annunciation Blue A 3rd Game St. Mary-Katonah Blue A 2nd 6th Girls A  CG 
3:15p 4:30p  >6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Columbanus A 1st Game St. Columbanus B 1st 6th Girls A  CG 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. John-Mahopac AB 1st Game St. James AB 5th 5th Girls AB  CG 
5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH AB 3rd Game Holy Rosary White AB 2nd 5th Girls AB  CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 1st Game IHM Blue A 4th 6th Boys A  CG 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Joseph-Bronxville A 3rd Game IC-Tuckahoe White A 2nd 6th Boys A  CG