Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > St. Patrick-Bedford C4 2nd Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green C3 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > Holy Name-Valhalla Blue C3 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White C1 2nd 4th Boys C  CG 
11:00a 12:15p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Resurrection Red C1 1st Game St. Augustine-Oss Blue C2 2nd 5th Girls C  CG 
12:15p 1:15p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C2 3rd Game OLPH-Pelham C1 4th 5th Girls C  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >8th Grade Girls C Playoffs> IC-Irvington C1 1st Game Our Lady of Sorrows C1 3rd 8th Girls C  CG 
2:30p 3:45p  >8th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Yonkers C1 2nd Game St. Ann-Ossining C2 1st 8th Girls C  CG 
3:45p 4:45p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham C1 1st Game Ann Seton White C3 1st 6th Boys C  CG 
4:45p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Our Lady of Sorrows C1 2nd Game Iona Lower School Maroon C2 1st 6th Boys C  CG 
6:00p 7:15p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C1 1st Game St. Anns-Ossining Black C2 2nd 7th Boys C  CG 
7:15p 8:30p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Bedford Green C2 3rd Game St. Patrick-Armonk C2 1st 7th Boys C  CG 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Resurrection Green C2 1st Game Holy Name-New Rochelle C1 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
11:30a 12:45p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C1 2nd Game St. James C2 1st 7th Girls C  CG 
12:45p 2:00p  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Ann-Ossining C4 2nd Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C2 1st 6th Girls C  CG 
2:30p 3:30p  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry C3 1st Game St. John and Mary C4 1st 6th Girls C  CG 
3:30p 4:45p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Our Lady of Sorrows C1 1st Game Transfiguration C3 1st 8th Boys C  CG 
4:45p 6:00p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> St. John and Paul C2 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk C4 1st 8th Boys C  CG 
6:00p 7:15p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Holy Name-Croton C1 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk C2 2nd 7th Girls C  CG 
7:15p 8:15p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> IHM C1 1st Game OLPH-Pelham C2 2nd 5th Boys C  CG 
The Ursuline School 10:45a 12:00p  >HS Boys 9th Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH 9th 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White 9th 2nd HS Boys 9 Final  CG 
12:00p 1:15p  >HS Girls 9th-10th Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe Blue 9-10 1st  Game IC-Tuckahoe White 9-10 2nd  HS Girls 9/10 Final  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >4th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> IHM Blue A 1st Game OLPH-Pelham A 3rd 4th Boys A Final  CG 
2:30p 3:45p  >3rd Grade Girls A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 2nd Game St. Mary-Katonah A4 1st 3rd Girls A Final  CG 
3:45p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Boys A Playoffs> St. Gregory Blue A1 1st Game Holy Name-New Roch Blue A1 2nd 3rd Boys A Final  CG 
5:00p 6:15p  >4th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> IC-Tuckahoe White AB 1st Game St. John-Mahopac AB 3rd 4th Girls AB Final  CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >HS Girls 11th-12th Playoffs> St. John and Paul 11-12 1st Game Holy Family Blue 11-12 2nd HS Girls 11/12 Final  CG 
Somers, Kennedy Catholic HS 11:30a 12:45p  >6th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. Columbanus A 1st Game St. Mary-Katonah Blue A 2nd 6th Girls A Final  CG 
12:45p 2:00p  >6th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 1st Game IC-Tuckahoe White A 2nd 6th Boys A Final  CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >7th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Resurrection Black AB 1st Game Holy Family AB 2nd 7th Girls AB Final  CG 
3:15p 4:30p  >7th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham A 4th Game St. Gregory A 2nd 7th Boys A Final  CG 
4:30p 5:45p  >8th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> All Saints White A 1st Game St. Joseph-Bronxville A 3rd 8th Boys A Final  CG 
5:45p 7:00p  >8th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> Sacred Heart-Yonkers A 1st Game St. Mary-Katonah A 3rd 8th Girls A Final  CG 
7:15p 8:30p  >5th Grade Girls AB Playoffs> St. John-Mahopac AB 1st Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH AB 3rd 5th Girls AB Final - Reschedule from 9am   CG 
8:30p 9:45p  >5th Grade Boys AB Playoffs> St. Gregory A 1st Game Holy Family Blue A 1st 5th Boys A Final - Reschedule from 10:15am  CG 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Ursuline School 12:00p 1:15p  >HS Boys 10th Playoffs> St. Augustine-Larchmont 10th 1st Game Annunciation Blue 10th 2nd HS Boys 10 Final  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >HS Boys 11th-12th Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk Green D2 2nd Game St. John and Paul Red D2 1st HS Boys 11/12 Final  CG 
2:30p 3:45p  >7th Grade Girls C Playoffs> St. Patrick-Armonk C2 2nd Game St. James C2 1st 7th Girls C Final  CG 
3:45p 5:00p  >7th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Holy Innocent Black C1 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk C2 1st 7th Boys C Final  CG 
5:00p 6:15p  >8th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Our Lady of Sorrows C1 1st Game St. Patrick-Armonk C4 1st 8th Boys C Final  CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >8th Grade Girls C Playoffs> IC-Irvington C1 1st Game Sacred Heart-Yonkers C1 2nd 8th Girls C Final  CG 
Somers, Kennedy Catholic HS 12:00p 1:15p  >4th Grade Boys C Playoffs > St. Patrick-Armonk Green C3 2nd Game IC-Tuckahoe White C1 2nd 4th Boys C Final  CG 
1:15p 2:30p  >4th Grade Girls C Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham Blue C2 2nd Game St. Patrick-Armonk Green C2 1st 4th Girls C Final  CG 
2:30p 3:45p  >5th Grade Boys C Playoffs> OLPH-Pelham C2 2nd Game Resurrection Green C2 1st 5th Boys C Final  CG 
3:45p 5:00p  >5th Grade Girls C Playoffs> Resurrection Red C1 1st Game OLPH-Pelham C1 4th 5th Girls C Final  CG 
5:00p 6:15p  >6th Grade Boys C Playoffs> Ann Seton White C3 1st Game Iona Lower School Maroon C2 1st 6th Boys C Final  CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >6th Grade Girls C Playoffs> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH C2 1st Game St. John and Mary C4 1st 6th Girls C Final  CG