Richland, Pasco, Kennewick Washington- The Tri-Cities Premier Lacrosse Club growing the sport for boys grades 1-8, and for girls grades 1-12.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice     
Kennewick , Kennewick Boys and Girls 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    CH 
Kennewick, Southridge Sports Comple 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> 1-4 Girls 3RL Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys> 7/8 Boys 3RL Practice    BE 
Pasco, LifeQuest Fitness Indoor 7:00p 9:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice  Court 1 - 7pm to 9pm life quest court 1   SS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice    MW 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice     
Kennewick, Southridge Sports Comple 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice  We will be on the outdoor basketball court  MN 
Pasco, Nadia Bachart Home 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Team Meeting   Parents and Players - Taco Bar - Review team ops and game detail  SS 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Church of the Nazarene 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice  stay tuned - will cancel or change locations if snow not gone.    
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    CH 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice 3/4 Boys 3RL   MN 
Kennewick, Southridge Sports Comple 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice    MW 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Church of the Nazarene 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice  with the Girls High School team  MW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice  home fields 4:30 PM to 6PM   SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    CH 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Practice    DG 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennewick, Bethlehem Lutheran 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL To be rescheduled Snohomish 14U   EM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL To be rescheduled Whatcom Breakers 14U   EM 
Kennewick, Church of Nazarene 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls> Edmonds 12U To be rescheduled 5/6 Girls 3RL   EM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL To be rescheduled Snohomish 12U   EM 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Practice    DG 
Wenatchee, Walla Walla Point Park 8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Ice Breaker  (Boys 3rd-8th)   
SOZO 8 5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Game  No parking fee   CH 
SOZO 9 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice  This will be a scrimmage in Yakima. Please arrive by 4:15  MN 
Yakima, Sozo Sports Complex 4:45p 9:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice  Scrimmage/GAME. 445 arrival 530 game field 8/9  SS 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wenatchee, Walla Walla Point Park 8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Ice Breaker  (Boys 3rd-8th)