Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Game Holy Name of Jesus 7B    
7:30p 8:30p  >5th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk 5G Game ICS Crusaders 5G was 8:30  MTB 
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G White Game Holy Name NR 5G    
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory McCoy 4B Game Resurrection 4B White    
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B Blue Game Holy Name NR Gold 3B   HK 
8:30p 9:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Game Resurrection 11-12B    
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Edgemont Panthers 6B Game Holy Name NR 6B    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> St. Gregory Gators 4B Game Holy Family Chargers 4B    
8:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Game St. Patrick Armonk 4G   KM 
11:00a 12:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR 7B Game St. Patrick Armonk 7B   KW 
12:00p 1:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game IHM 9-10B    
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 5G Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >6th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G Game Holy Name NR 6G    
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 6B Game Holy Name NR 6B    
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game Holy Family 7B    
5:00p 6:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G Game Resurrection 8G White   PC 
6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Holy Family 6B Game Resurrection 6B White    
7:00p 8:00p  >8th Grade Boys> Holy Family 8B Game IONA Prep 8B    
Corpus Christi 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 5B Game St. Matthew OLPH 5B   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Team Triple Threat 4G Game St. Gregory 4G    
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 5G Game Annunciation 5G    
12:00p 1:00p  >7th Grade Girls> St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Game Don Bosco Hawks 7G   DS 
1:00p 2:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Game Resurrection 11-12B   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> IHM 6B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B    
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game St. Gregory Select 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 3B Game Team Triple Threat 3B   RD 
Resurrection Doty Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >4th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 4B White Game Annunciation Gold 4B    
9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Resurrection 4G White Game IHM White 4G   MP 
10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Boys> St. Columbanus Knights 5B Game Resurrection 5B Blue    
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B White Game Holy Name NR Blue 3B   SE 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Annunciation 3G Game Resurrection 3G Blue    
2:00p 3:00p  >8th Grade Boys> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Game Resurrection 8B White   RC 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 5B Game Resurrection 5B White    
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 4B Blue Game IHM 4B   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Resurrection 4G Blue Game IHM Blue 4G    
6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 4B Green Game Holy Name NR Gold 5B   HK 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory Gators 6B Game Resurrection 6B Blue    
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Game Holy Name NR Blue 4B    
10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 5B Game ICS Crusaders 5B    
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Annunciation Blue 4B Game Team Triple Threat 4B   RJT 
12:00p 1:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B    
1:00p 2:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Game Resurrection 9-10B    
2:00p 3:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B   AC 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game Holy Name NR 4G change from 5pm to 4pm  CY 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Holy Name NR Blue 4B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 4B   KD 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> IHM 4B Game Annunciation Blue 4B   RT 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 5B Game Holy Name NR Blue 5B   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Theresa 3G Game ICS Crusaders 3G   ED 
5:00p 6:00p  >7th Grade Girls> OLS 7G Game Don Bosco Hawks 7G    
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Don Bosco Hawks 4G Game Holy Family 4G   MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 5B Game St. Columbanus Knights 5B    
8:00p 9:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G Game Team Triple Threat 8G   PC 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 5B Game Resurrection 4B Green   HK 
1:30p 2:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 3B Game Resurrection 3B Blue   HK 
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Family 3B Game Resurrection 3B White   SE 
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> IHM Blue 4G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G was 6:30 but slot not available   DT 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Annunciation 5G Game Resurrection 5G White    
5:30p 6:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Family 6G Game Resurrection 6G White   KG 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game Annunciation Blue 3B    
2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 3B   
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> ICS Crusaders 4B Game St. Gregory McCoy 4B   MM 
4:30p 5:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Game St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B was 6:30 now 4:30  AC 
5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Holy Name NR 4G Game Resurrection 4G White   JJ