Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade Boys> IHM 7B Game St. Gregory 7B    
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Family 3B Game Annunciation Knights 3B    
8:30p 9:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> IHM 4B Game Holy Family Chargers 4B    
9:30p 10:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Game St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Was 5/4  MT 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
6:30p 7:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 5G Game Team Triple Threat 5G   TM 
6:30p 7:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Resurrection 8B White Game IONA Prep 8B Was 4/6   
7:30p 8:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B   JE 
8:30p 9:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Annunciation Blue 4B Game St. Gregory Gators 4B   MB 
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 6B Game St. Columbanus 6B   GW 
8:30p 9:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Last minute cancel SJSP forfeit  RM 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G Game IC Irvington 8G   PC 
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Family 6G Game Holy Name NR 6G    
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Annunciation Gold 4B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 4B    
6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory Gators 6B Game Holy Family 6B    
7:00p 8:00p  >8th Grade Boys> Resurrection 8B White Game Holy Family 8B   RC 
Corpus Christi 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> Holy Family 4G Game St. Patrick Armonk 4G    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> Don Bosco Hawks 4G Game IHM Blue 4G   TN 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 5G Game Resurrection 5G Blue Resurrection Forfeit  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 5B Game Team Triple Threat 5B   RS 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game Annunciation 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Resurrection 4G Blue Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Originally 4pm at Res   
Resurrection Doty Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game Resurrection 4G White   CY 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B White Game Holy Name NR Blue 5B    
12:00p 1:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B Blue Game St. Matthew OLPH 5B   TM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 4B Green Game St. Columbanus Knights 5B   HK 
2:00p 2:30p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G White Game ICS Crusaders 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Matthew OLPH 6B Game Resurrection 5B Green game at Resurrection   
5:00p 6:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Resurrection 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary White 11-12B    
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G Blue Game St. Gregory Select 3G    
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 3B Game Resurrection 3B White Was 8  SE 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:00p 2:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game Holy Name NR 5G Ws 3/31  MTB 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 5B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 5B    
4:00p 5:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Game IHM Blue 4G   TN 
1:30p 2:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 6G Game Resurrection 6G White    
2:30p 3:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Don Bosco Hawks 4G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G    
3:30p 4:30p  >8th Grade Girls> Resurrection 8G White Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G   CB 
4:30p 5:30p  >8th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 8G Game Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game Resurrection 5G White   JN 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 4B White Game St. Gregory McCoy 4B Resurrection forfeit  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >7th Grade Boys> IHM 7B Game Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B was 4/13 6pm at ICS  PP 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 3B Game Annunciation Blue 3B    
2:30p 3:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> ICS Crusaders 4B Game Holy Name NR Blue 4B   MV 
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Holy Name NR 4G Game St. Gregory 4G   MC 
4:30p 5:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B White Game Holy Family 10B   CR 
5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > ICS Crusaders 3G Game Don Bosco Hawks 3G WAS 4/6   
6:30p 7:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 5G Game Annunciation 5G Was 4/6