Richland, Pasco, Kennewick Washington- The Tri-Cities Premier Lacrosse Club growing the sport for boys grades 1-8, and for girls grades 1-12.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 1-4 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Church of the Nazarene 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice  train 2-4 for 1st game Saturday. excused from tomorrow practice   SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    CH 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 7/8 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 1-4 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Church of the Nazarene 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 7/8 Boys 3RL Practice    BE 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Practice 3/4 Boys 3RL   MN 
Badger Mountain Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 1-4 Girls 3RL Practice  train & scrimmage w/HS team and Richland 2-4 at Badger park!  SS 
Badger Mt. Park field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice  help 3 Rivers & Richland 2nd-4th teams for 1st game  SS 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> High School Girls Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 7/8 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 7/8 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Practice    SS 
Kennewick, Church of the Nazarene 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Practice    SS 
Pasco, Memorial Park F1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> TCYL 7/8 CWLL league Game 7/8 Boys 3RL CWLL ID:19758 - Moved to Memorial Park 350 N14th Ave Pasco WA  BT 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hermiston, Butte Park 8:00a 6:00p  >Girls> 1-4 Girls 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
8:00a 6:00p  >Girls> 5/6 Girls 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 1/2 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 7/8 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 5/6 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
8:00a 6:00p  >Boys> 3/4 Boys 3RL Jamboree - Battle at the Butte  "(Boys 1st-8th, Girls 1st-6th)"  SS 
Seattle, Queen Anne Bowl 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls> Queen Anne Quick Styx Gold 14U Game 7/8 Girls 3RL   AE 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls> Queen Anne Quick Styx Black 14U Game 7/8 Girls 3RL   AE