Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 3B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 3B    
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 3B Game Holy Family 3B    
8:30p 9:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 4B Game IHM 4B   RM 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Boys> IHM 7B Game Holy Family 7B moved from 6/8.  PP 
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Resurrection 6G White Game Holy Family 6G Was 4/27. HF requested reschedule   
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B Blue Game Team Triple Threat 3B    
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Game Resurrection 6B Blue    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> St. Gregory 4G Game Team Triple Threat 4G    
8:30p 9:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Holy Family 8B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B    
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory McCoy 4B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> ICS Crusaders 4B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 4B   TD 
8:30p 9:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Holy Family Chargers 4B Game Annunciation Blue 4B    
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Game Resurrection 4B White   AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >8th Grade Boys> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Game Holy Family 8B    
6:00p 7:00p  >8th Grade Boys> Holy Family 8B Game ICS Crusaders 8B    
7:00p 8:00p  >8th Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 8B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B St Joe Forfeit  RM 
Corpus Christi 8:00a 9:00a  >3rd Grade Girls > Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game Resurrection 3G White    
9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game Holy Name NR Blue 3B    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> IHM Blue 4G Game Holy Family 4G    
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> IHM White 4G Game Annunciation Knights 4G   CY 
12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Game St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G    
2:00p 3:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G Game OLS 7G    
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Holy Name NR 6B Game St. Matthew OLPH 6B    
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G Blue Game ICS Crusaders 5G    
10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G White Game Team Triple Threat 5G    
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 5B Game Resurrection 4B Green    
12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> St. Gregory 4G Game Resurrection 4G White    
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B White Game Resurrection 5B Blue   NS 
2:00p 3:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Resurrection 8G White Game Holy Family 8G   SB 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G Blue Game St. Theresa 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 5B Green Game Team Triple Threat 6B    
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> St. Gregory Gators 4B Game Resurrection 4B Blue relocated from ICS  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 3B Game Resurrection 3B White   SE 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Resurrection 7G White Game Holy Name NR 7G   RG 
8:00p 9:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR11-12B Game Resurrection 11-12B    
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B White Game IHM 6B Was 5pm at Res   
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Holy Name NR 4G Game Team Triple Threat 4G    
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 5B Game ICS Crusaders 5B    
12:00p 1:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Columbanus Knights 5B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 5B   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 5B Game Holy Name NR Blue 5B   RS 
2:00p 3:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Game St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B    
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game Resurrection 7B White    
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Annunciation Gold 4B Game St. Gregory McCoy 4B    
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > ICS Crusaders 3G Game Annunciation 3G   MM 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Joseph Bronxville 4B Game Holy Name NR Blue 4B    
2:00p 3:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B Game Holy Name NR Blue 3B    
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 5G Game Resurrection 5G White    
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> IHM White 4G Game Holy Name NR 4G    
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 6G Game St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G    
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Holy Family 4G Game Don Bosco Hawks 4G   KG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> IHM 4B Game Resurrection 4B Blue   JO 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B Blue Game St. Joseph Bronxville 3B   HK 
1:30p 2:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G Blue Game Annunciation 5G    
2:30p 3:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B Blue Game Holy Name NR Blue 5B   TM 
3:30p 4:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Resurrection 6G White Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G    
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 4B Green Game Team Triple Threat 5B   HK 
5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 5B Game Resurrection 5B White   RS 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 4B White Game ICS Crusaders 4B    
7:30p 8:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Resurrection 8B White Game St. Joseph Bronxville 8B   TD 
8:30p 9:30p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G Game Resurrection 7G White    
IC-Tuckahoe 2:30p 3:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Family 3B Game Annunciation Blue 3B Was 1:30. ICS opens at 2:30   
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> IHM Blue 4G Game Resurrection 4G Blue   TN 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Boys> ICS Crusaders 5B Game St. Matthew OLPH 5B    
5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 7G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G    
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Game Team Triple Threat 6G    
7:30p 8:30p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game ICS Crusaders 8B