Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 3B Game Team Triple Threat 3B    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> St. Patrick Armonk 4G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G   KM 
8:30p 9:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 5G Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G Game ON  RM 
9:30p 10:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Game Holy Name NR11-12B Was May 11  CF 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Blue 5B Game Team Triple Threat 5B location change   
6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Family 7B Game Resurrection 7B White Was 4/13   
Resurrection Doty Gym 4:30p 5:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B Blue Game Resurrection 6B White Was 5/4   
5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game Resurrection 3G Blue Was 5/4  EG 
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory Gators 6B Game Resurrection 6B White Was May 12.    
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Resurrection 6G White Game Team Triple Threat 6G   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B White Game St. Columbanus Knights 5B   NS 
IC-Tuckahoe 7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> ICS Crusaders 4B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B   RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Game IONA Prep 8B    
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> St. Patrick Armonk 4G Game IHM Blue 4G   KM 
10:00a 11:00a  >5th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk 5G Game Holy Name NR 5G    
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 3B Game Holy Name NR Gold 3B   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >7th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 7B Game St. Gregory 7B    
1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G Game Holy Family 6G    
Corpus Christi 8:00a 9:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Holy Name NR 4G Game Annunciation Knights 4G    
9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Theresa 3G Game Annunciation 3G   BL 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Matthew OLPH 6B Game St. Columbanus 6B OLPH last minute Cancel. FORFEIT  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G Game Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G   JL 
12:00p 1:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Game IC Irvington 8G   CB 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 3B Game Holy Family 3B Holy Family gym Not available May 11. Games was 3pm.   TM 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Don Bosco Hawks 7G Game St. Joseph Bronxville 7G   DS 
4:00p 5:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B Game Resurrection 9-10B   JE 
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> Resurrection 4G Blue Game Don Bosco Hawks 4G    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls D2> Resurrection 4G White Game Team Triple Threat 4G   TM 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G White Game Annunciation 5G    
12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> IHM 6B Game Resurrection 6B Blue Was 5pm. IHM requested earlier.   
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Holy Family Chargers 4B Game St. Gregory Gators 4B Holy Family gym Not available May 11. Games was 7pm.   MB 
2:00p 3:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 7G Game Resurrection 7G White game at Resurrection   
2:00p 3:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > ICS Crusaders 3G Game Resurrection 3G Blue ICS Forfeit  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G White Game St. Gregory Select 3G    
4:00p 5:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 5B Blue Game Resurrection 4B Green Was 12pm  HK 
5:00p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD GAP  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game Resurrection 3B White   SE 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B White Game Holy Family 6B Games was 6pm at HF.    
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  >5th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 5B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 5B    
10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 4B Game Annunciation Blue 4B    
11:00a 12:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game IONA Prep 8B Was 4/27. IHM Conflict  RG 
12:00p 1:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name of Jesus 7B Game Holy Name NR 7B    
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Holy Family 4G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4G Holy Family gym Not available May 11. Games was 4pm.   DT 
3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IHM 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B White   CR 
4:00p 5:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B Game St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Last minute cancel SJSP forfeit  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Game St. Gregory Gators 6B    
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 7B Game Holy Family 7B St Pat Forfeit  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Was 5/11 8pm RES, Gym unavailable.   
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Holy Family 6B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B GAME ON !   
2:00p 3:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Family 3B Game St. Patrick Armonk 3B St Pat Cancel and Forfeit  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G Game Resurrection 8G White   JL 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR 7B Game Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Holy Name forfeit  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Gregory Select 3G Game Don Bosco Hawks 3G    
6:00p 7:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR11-12B Game St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Was 3/30  JG 
Resurrection Doty Gym 12:30p 1:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> ICS Crusaders 4B Game Resurrection 4B White    
1:30p 2:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Game Resurrection 6G White   DG 
2:30p 3:30p  >7th Grade Girls> Resurrection 7G White Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G    
IC-Tuckahoe 2:30p 3:30p  >8th Grade Boys> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Game ICS Crusaders 8B TNT Forfeit.   RM