Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> IHM Blue 4G Game St. Patrick Armonk 4G Was 4/7. IHM reschedule  KM 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Joseph Bronxville 4B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B   TD 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B White Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Was 5/18. Res conflict.   
8:30p 9:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game Holy Family 10B    
9:30p 10:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Game Resurrection 11-12B Res Forfeit. Prom.   RM 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Team Triple Threat 4G Game IHM White 4G Was 4/13 noon  TM 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Holy Name NR Blue 4B Game St. Gregory McCoy 4B Was 5/5  KD 
Resurrection Grammar 6:45p 7:45p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 5B Green Game Holy Name NR 6B Reschedule from May 11   
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> St. Gregory Gators 4B Game Team Triple Threat 4B Was 7:30 at St Pats  MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B Game Team Triple Threat 3B   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game Team Triple Threat 5G    
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >4th Grade Girls D1> St. Patrick Armonk 4G Game Resurrection 4G Blue   KM 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G Game Resurrection 6G White    
11:00a 12:00p  >7th Grade Girls> OLS 7G Game St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Floor issue at CC. Game relocated to St Pats.  DS 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Theresa 3G Game St. Gregory Select 3G   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Annunciation 5G Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G    
2:00p 3:00p  >7th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 7B Game IHM 7B    
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Game Holy Family 10B Reschedule from 6/8.    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Holy Family 6B Game IHM 6B   
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 4B Blue Game Holy Family Chargers 4B    
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Holy Name NR Blue 4B Game Annunciation Gold 4B   KD 
Resurrection Doty Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 3B Game Resurrection 3B Blue Was 9am  HK 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Columbanus 6B Game Resurrection 5B Green    
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G Blue Game Annunciation 3G    
1:00p 2:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Resurrection 7B White Game Holy Name NR 7B    
2:00p 3:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Resurrection 7G White Game OLS 7G    
4:00p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B White Game Annunciation Knights 3B   SE 
5:00p 6:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B    
6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Resurrection 4B Green Game Resurrection 5B White   HK 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B Blue Game St. Gregory Gators 6B    
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 5B Green Game Edgemont Panthers 6B    
Resurrection Grammar 12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Resurrection 4G White Game Annunciation Knights 4G Was 10am in Doty  CY 
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G Game Holy Name NR 6G Relocated from Corpus Christi. Was May 10   
10:00a 11:00a  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Relocated from Corpus Christi  CB 
11:00a 12:00p  >5th Grade Boys> St. Columbanus Knights 5B Game St. Matthew OLPH 5B   AS 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > ICS Crusaders 3G Game Resurrection 3G White    
1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 5B Game ICS Crusaders 5B Was May 11. Holy Name asked to reschedule.  RS 
2:00p 3:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Game Holy Name NR11-12B Relocated from Corpus Christi  CF 
3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Game IHM 9-10B Game not played  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Columbanus 6B Game Holy Name NR 6B Was 1pm at Corpus Christi  GW 
4:00p 5:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B White Game St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B   AC 
5:00p 6:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Game St. Patrick Armonk 7B    
6:00p 7:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B Game ICS Crusaders 8B   GD 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary White 11-12B Game St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Was ICS 6:30   
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G Game Team Triple Threat 8G   JL 
2:00p 3:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Game Resurrection 8G White   CB 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade Boys> IHM 7B Game Holy Name NR 7B   KW 
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory Gators 6B Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B    
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Don Bosco Hawks 7G Game Resurrection 7G White    
7:00p 8:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B    
8:00p 9:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Holy Family 10B Game IHM 9-10B Was 7:30 CC.    
Resurrection Doty Gym 11:30a 12:30p  >8th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Game Team Triple Threat 8G Was May 10. TTT Conflict.  TM 
12:30p 1:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G Blue Game Resurrection 5G White   JH 
1:30p 2:30p  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G White Game Don Bosco Hawks 3G Game On   
2:30p 3:30p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 5B Green Game St. Columbanus 6B    
3:30p 4:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B Blue Game Holy Family 6B    
4:30p 5:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 6G Game Resurrection 6G White   TM 
5:30p 6:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Resurrection 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B   JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B White Game St. Patrick Armonk 3B Reschedule from 5/4  SE 
7:30p 8:30p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Edgemont Panthers 6B Game St. Matthew OLPH 6B Was 7 at CC   
8:30p 9:30p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 6B Game St. Matthew OLPH 6B Was 3/23. St Matts not available   
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B White    
2:30p 3:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> IHM 6B Game Resurrection 6B White    
3:30p 4:30p  >7th Grade Boys> St. Gregory 7B Game Holy Family 7B Added Game to replace IONA   
4:30p 5:30p  >7th Grade Girls> St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Game OLS 7G   DS 
5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Game Resurrection 7B White    
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game St. Gregory 4G Was 5/l1. Annunciation reschedule.  CY 
7:30p 8:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B Black