Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Resurrection Grammar 8:00p 9:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 8G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Was 5/31  CB 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 5:30p 6:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 6G Game St. Patrick Armonk Green 6G Was 7:30.  TM 
7:30p 8:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 3B Game Annunciation Knights 3B Was 6/8. Moved for Playoffs   
8:30p 9:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Was 6/1  MT 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 3B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 3B Original 4/6 & 5/4.   
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Game St. Joseph Bronxville 4B moved from 4/12  SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Team Triple Threat 4B Game Resurrection 4B Blue Game relocated from ICS to Holy Family  TM 
IC-Tuckahoe 6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade Girls> St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Game Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G    
7:30p 8:30p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 7G Game Holy Name NR 7G Was 5/17. Holy Name Conflict.    
8:30p 9:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 5G Game Holy Name NR 5G   TM 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 3B Game Resurrection 3B Blue    
10:00a 11:00a  >7th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 7B Game Resurrection 7B White   JM 
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls D2> IHM White 4G Game Team Triple Threat 4G Relocated Game  TM 
12:00p 1:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Resurrection 9-10B Game St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B   JE 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IHM 9-10B Game St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B IHM SAT Conflict moved from 11 to 3   
4:00p 5:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> St. Joseph Bronxville 3B Game Holy Family 3B    
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Holy Family 6B Game St. Gregory Gators 6B   
6:00p 7:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Game St. John St. Mary White 11-12B location change only - was ICS   
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> St. Gregory Gators 4B Game Annunciation Blue 4B Was 6/2 St Greg Conflict   
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 5B Green Game St. Matthew OLPH 6B    
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B White Game Resurrection 6B Blue    
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 4B Blue Game St. Gregory Gators 4B Was 6/8. Moved for Playoffs   
12:00p 1:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Resurrection 11-12B Game Holy Name NR11-12B   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St Gregory 3G 1st  Game Don Bosco Hawks 3G 4th  3G Round 1 Playoffs   
1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Holy Name NR 6B Game St. Columbanus 6B St. Columbanus Forfeit  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Resurrection 4B Blue Game Team Triple Threat 4B Was 4/13. Res cancel.  TM 
3:00p 4:00p  >3rd Grade Girls > St. Theresa 3G Game Resurrection 3G Blue    
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade Girls> OLS 7G Game Don Bosco Hawks 7G    
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Columbanus 6B Game Team Triple Threat 6B St Columbanus Forfeit  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade Girls D1> Holy Family 4G Game Resurrection 4G Blue    
6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Edgemont Panthers 6B Game Team Triple Threat 6B Was 4/13. Triple Threat cancelled  TM 
IC-Tuckahoe 9:00a 10:00a  >7th Grade Boys> IHM 7B Game Holy Name of Jesus 7B    
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> Holy Name NR Gold 3B Game Annunciation Knights 3B   RVG 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 6G Game Holy Name NR 6G Was 4/5. HN conflict.  TM 
12:00p 1:00p  >5th Grade Girls> ICS Crusaders 5G Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G Was 4/28. St Pat Conflict.  MTB 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 7G Game St. Joseph Bronxville 7G   DS 
2:00p 3:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G Game IC Irvington 8G   JL 
3:00p 4:00p  TBD Game TBD GAP  RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory McCoy 4B Game ICS Crusaders 4B    
5:00p 6:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B Black Game St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B    
6:00p 7:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B White Game St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B location change only - was HF  CR 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:00p  >8th Grade Girls> IC Irvington 8G Game Team Triple Threat 8G   TM 
2:00p 3:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> St. Matthew OLPH 6B Game Holy Name NR 6B    
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 6G Game Holy Family 6G   TM 
4:00p 5:00p  TBD Game TBD Available Spring League game time  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> IHM 6B Game St. Gregory Gators 6B    
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Girls> OLS 7G Game Holy Name NR 7G   RVG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Edgemont Panthers 6B Game Resurrection 5B Green Res Cancelled   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Holy Family 10B Game St. Augustine Larchmont 9-10B   
Resurrection Doty Gym 1:30p 2:30p  >4th Grade Girls D1> St. Patrick Armonk 4G Game Holy Family 4G Was 6/8. Moved for Playoffs  RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >7th Grade Girls> St. Joseph Bronxville 7G Game Resurrection 7G White    
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Resurrection 5G Blue Game St. Patrick Armonk 5G was 3/31. was 6/8, moved for Playoffs  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Family 7B Game Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B NOTE GAME AT RESURRECTION   
6:30p 7:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Matthew OLPH 9-10B Game IHM 9-10B Was 6/8. Moved for Playoffs   
7:30p 8:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Game Resurrection 11-12B Was 3/23  RM 
Resurrection Grammar 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Gregory McCoy 4B Game Holy Name NR Blue 4B Was 5/19.  KD 
6:45p 7:45p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection 3B White Game Resurrection 3B Blue Was 6/7  HK 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >8th Grade Girls> Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G Game Holy Family 8G   JL 
2:30p 3:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR 7B Game St. Gregory 7B   KW 
3:30p 4:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Holy Family Chargers 4B Game IHM 4B   BZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> IC Crusaders 9-10B White Game IC Crusaders 9-10B Black    
5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> St. Joseph Bronxville 4B Game ICS Crusaders 4B Was 6/8. Moved for Playoffs. Game at ICS.  TD 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Girls D2> Annunciation Knights 4G Game IHM White 4G   CY 
7:30p 8:30p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR11-12B Game St. John St. Mary White 11-12B   CF