Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:45p 6:45p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 4B Game Annunciation Gold 4B Was 5/12  RM 
6:45p 7:45p  >8th Grade Boys> Resurrection 8B White Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 8B Was 5/12  RM 
7:45p 8:45p  >8th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck Thunder Boltz 8G Game Edgemont Dunking Divas 8G Was 5/31. TNT request reschedule.  CB 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 6G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> IHM 4B Game Team Triple Threat 4B   TM 
8:30p 9:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Team Triple Threat 6G Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6G    
Holy Family-New Rochelle 5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Family 7B Game St. Gregory 7B Was 5/18. St Greg reschedule   
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Boys D1> Annunciation Blue 4B Game Holy Family Chargers 4B Game moved from Res to Holy Family   
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Girls> Annunciation Knights 4G D2 2nd  Game Throggs Neck ThunderB 4G D1 3rd  4G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >4th Grade Girls> IHM Blue 4G D1 2nd Game Resurrection White 4G D2 3rd 4G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade Boys D2> Holy Name NR Blue 4B Game Resurrection 4B White    
8:30p 9:30p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Game Resurrection 6B White   RM 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 10:00a 11:00a  >7th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 7B Game Holy Name of Jesus 7B   RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B Game IC Crusaders 9-10B White   RM 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Family 6G Game Team Triple Threat 6G Was May 18. Holy Family conflict.  TM 
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Resurrection 6B Blue Game Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Res Cancelled/Forfeit   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Name NR 7B Game Holy Family 7B    
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Seton Bulldogs Spring 7B Game IHM 7B Was May 11. Moved to HF.  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade Boys D1> Holy Name NR 6B Game Team Triple Threat 6B This game needs to be moved earlier.  RM 
Corpus Christi 11:00a 12:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St. John St. Mary Red 11-12B Game Holy Name NR11-12B   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. John and Paul Jaguars 9-10B Game Resurrection 9-10B Res forfeit  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >7th Grade Boys> Resurrection 7B White Game St. Gregory 7B Relocated from Res to CC for Playoffs.   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >6th Grade Boys D2> Throggs Neck ThunderBoltz 6B Game IHM 6B   RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 7G Game Don Bosco Hawks 7G   RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> Resurrection 11-12B Game St. Patrick Armonk 11-12B ST PATS CANCELLED  RM 
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Girls > Resurrection 3G Blue 2nd  Game Resurrection 3G White 3rd 3G Round 1 Playoffs   
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection White 3B 1st  Game Annunciation Knights 3B 4th  3B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade Boys> Resurrection Blue 3B 2nd  Game Holy Name NR Blue 3B 3rd  3B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 4B D1 2nd  Game Annunciation Gold 4B D2 3rd  4B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys> St Gregory McCoy 4B D2 2nd  Game Team Triple Threat 4B D1 3rd  4B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Annunciation 5G 1st  Game ICS Crusaders 5G 4th  5G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade Girls> Triple Threat 5G 2nd  Game Resurrection White 5G 3rd  5G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Resurrection White 6G 2nd  Game St Patrick Armonk Green 6G 3rd  6G Round 1 Playoff  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >6th Grade Girls> Holy Name NR 6G 1st  Game Thr Neck ThunderBolz 6G 4th  6G Round 1 Playoff  RM 
6:15p 7:15p  >6th Grade Boys> St. Gregory 6B D2 2nd Game Edgemont Panthers 6B D1 3rd  6B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
7:15p 8:15p  >6th Grade Boys> St. Matt OLPH 6B D1 2nd  Game Resurrection Blue 6B D2 3rd 6B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
IC-Tuckahoe 10:00a 11:00a  >4th Grade Girls> St. Patrick Armonk 4G D1 1st  Game Throggs Neck ThunderB 4G D1 3rd  4G Semi-Final  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >4th Grade Girls> Resurrection White 4G D2 3rd Game Triple Threat 4G D2 1st  4G Semi-Final  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderB 8G 1s  Game Resurrection 8G 4th  8G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >8th Grade Girls> Holy Family 8G 2nd  Game Edgemont Divas 8G 3rd  8G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> St. Augustine 9-10B 2nd  Game St. Patrick Armonk 9-10B 3rd 9-10B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Holy Family 9-10B 1st  Game IC Crusaders Black 9-10B 4th  9-10B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B 1st  Game Holy Family 8B 4th 8B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >8th Grade Boys> IONA 8B 2nd Game Throggs Neck ThunderB 8B 3rd  8B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Holy Name 7G 2nd  Game St Joseph Bronxville 7G 3rd  7G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderB 7G 1st  Game Resurrection 7G 4th 7G Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Armonk 1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade Boys> Holy Family Charger D1 1st  Game Team Triple Threat 4B D1 3rd  4B Semi-Final  RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade Boys> Annunciation Blue 4B D1 2nd  Game Holy Name NR B 4B D2 1st 4B Semi-Final  RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >6th Grade Boys> Team Triple Threat 6B D1 1st Game St. Gregory 6B D2 2nd 6B Semi-Final  RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >6th Grade Boys> Resurrection Blue 6B D2 3rd Game IHM 6B D2 1st  6B Semi-Final  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St John Mary Red 11-12B 2nd  Game Holy Name NR 11-12B 3rd  11-12B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St Patrick Armonk 11-12B 1st  Game Resurrection 11-12B 4th  11-12B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >11th-12th Grade Boys> St Patrick Armonk 11-12B 1st  Game Holy Name NR 11-12B 3rd  11-12B Final  RM 
Resurrection Doty Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade Girls > St Gregory 3G 1st  Game Resurrection 3G Blue 2nd  3G Final   
12:30p 1:30p  >3rd Grade Boys> Annunciation Knights 3B 4th  Game Resurrection Blue 3B 2nd  3B Final  RM 
1:30p 2:30p  >4th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderB 4G D1 3rd  Game Triple Threat 4G D2 1st  4G Final  RM 
2:30p 3:30p  >6th Grade Girls> Thr Neck ThunderBolz 6G 4th  Game St Patrick Armonk Green 6G 3rd  6G Final  RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade Girls> Annunciation 5G 1st  Game Resurrection White 5G 3rd  5G Final  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >4th Grade Boys> Holy Family Charger D1 1st  Game Holy Name NR B 4B D2 1st 4B Final  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >6th Grade Boys> St. Gregory 6B D2 2nd Game IHM 6B D2 1st  6B Final  RM 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  >7th Grade Girls> Throggs Neck ThunderB 7G 1st  Game Holy Name 7G 2nd  7G Final  RM 
2:30p 3:30p  >8th Grade Girls> Resurrection 8G 4th  Game Holy Family 8G 2nd  8G Final  RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >9th-10th Grade Boys> Holy Family 9-10B 1st  Game St. Augustine 9-10B 2nd  9-10B Final  RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Holy Family 7B 2nd  Game Resurrection White 7B 3rd 7B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Ann Seton 7B 1st Game St. Gregory 7B 4th 7B Round 1 Playoffs  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >8th Grade Boys> IHM 8B 1st  Game IONA 8B 2nd 8B Final  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >7th Grade Boys> Ann Seton 7B 1st Game Holy Family 7B 2nd  7B Final  RM