Spring 2019 AA 10AA
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
 Hawk White (Gehrke)18
10N Raptors Black - Schween3
Monday, June 24, 2019
 10N Raptors Black - Schween21
Thunder White (Hodorff)20
Friday, June 21, 2019
 Thunder White (Hodorff)11
10N Raptors Black - Schween8
Spring 2019 AA 11AA
Saturday, June 22, 2019
 11 Raptors Black - Clough14
Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins)3
 Hawk Blue (Odden)7
11 Raptors Black - Clough6
Friday, June 21, 2019
 Warriors Red (Campbell)6
11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga3
Thursday, June 20, 2019
 Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)5
11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga0
Spring 2019 AA 12AA
Monday, June 24, 2019
 Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)12
12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny9
 12A Raptors White - Hickey8
Spartan Black (Reyes)4
Spring 2019 AA 13AA
Monday, June 24, 2019
 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess12
13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson5
 Warriors Silver (Macarthur)17
13A Raptors Silver - Burgess6
Friday, June 21, 2019
 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz7
13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson3
Thursday, June 20, 2019
 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess17
Hawk Blue (Meador)6
Spring 2019 AA 14 AA
Monday, June 24, 2019
 14A Raptors Black - Gensler7
14A Raptors Titanium - Franz2
Friday, June 21, 2019
 14A Raptors Black - Gensler12
Hawk Navy (Burden)2
 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz7
13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson3
Thursday, June 20, 2019
 14A Raptors Black - Gensler5
Hawk Blue (Meador)4
Spring 2019 AA 5/6AA
Monday, June 24, 2019
 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins17
Bruins Black (Duman)15
Spring 2019 AA 7AA
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
 Hawk Orange (Safken)14
7A Raptors Black - Dodson13
Spring 2019 AA 8AA
Thursday, June 20, 2019
 Warriors Silver (Bradley)6
8N Raptors Titanium - Decker1
 Thunder Silver (Bartley)4
8N Raptors Titanium - Decker2
Spring 2019 AA 9AA
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
 Hawk Navy (Walgreen)9
9N Raptors Black - McCann3
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
 9N Raptors Black - McCann15
Bruins Royal (Lyons)8
Saturday, June 15, 2019
 9N Raptors Black - McCann21
Thunder White (Lessnau)6
 Warriors Crimson (Willis)5
9N Raptors Black - McCann3