Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scholastic Winners
by posted 12/11/2017

 

Exciting news for this 2017 Season

We are honored to be one of the top in PPW to have the most winners of the Athlete Scholar awards.

Way to go Hollister Viking Athletes!!!!!

Below is a list of all of our winners!

 

Jaylen

Becerril

 Commissioner's List

Eligh

Briscoe

 Commissioner's List

Demarie

Campos

 Commissioner's List

Gineese

Gutierrez

 Commissioner's List

Desiree

Morado

 Commissioner's List

Marissa

Ortiz

 Commissioner's List

Antonella

Torres

 Commissioner's List

Erika

Barragan

1st Team

Summer

Bundros

1st Team

Emilio

Cadena

1st Team

Gavyn

Carrillo

1st Team

Joanna

Castaneda

1st Team

Christian

Cortez

1st Team

Dominic

Cosio

1st Team

Fisk

Ehn

1st Team

Zylah

Guess

1st Team

Derek

Sandoval Lupercio

1st Team

Gabriel

Seiter

1st Team

Raymond

Vigil

1st Team

Taylee

Aguilar

2nd Team

Russell

Alnas

2nd Team

Carmelo

Arias

2nd Team

Jorge

Arredondo

2nd Team

Anthonie

Bermudez

2nd Team

Audrey

Bolin

2nd Team

Cody

Botto

2nd Team

Carson

Brown

2nd Team

Camila

Ceballos

2nd Team

Dominic

Celano

2nd Team

Felix

Chavira Iii

2nd Team

Albert

Colmenero

2nd Team

Andrew

Cortez

2nd Team

Juan

Cortez Jr

2nd Team

Camila

DelRio

2nd Team

Audyn

Diaz

2nd Team

Matthew

Duran

2nd Team

Emily

Galdos

2nd Team

Zahir

Gomez

2nd Team

Isabella

Gutierrez

2nd Team

Taylor

Holsten

2nd Team

Jake

Mahler

2nd Team

Jorge

Montes

2nd Team

Matthew

Perez

2nd Team

Mateo

Rogish

2nd Team

Anissa

Salinas

2nd Team

Jacob

Sandoval

2nd Team

Colin

Schmuckle

2nd Team

Loren

Snead

2nd Team

Nevaeh

Valencia

2nd Team

Daymien

Valencia

2nd Team

Keirra

Allivato

3rd Team

Khloe

Allivato

3rd Team

David

Arzate

3rd Team

Deyjah

Ballesteros-Rodriguez

3rd Team

Anthony

Bolin

3rd Team

Josiah

Castaneda

3rd Team

Valeria

Castro

3rd Team

Brooklyn

Cecena

3rd Team

Valeria

Cortez-Serrano

3rd Team

Aaron

Culala

3rd Team

Carly

Delapaz

3rd Team

Andre

Delgado

3rd Team

Lilyana

Flores-Riggle

3rd Team

Michael

Galope Jr

3rd Team

Xaiden

Gomez

3rd Team

Alyse

Harrison

3rd Team

Michelle

Hernandez

3rd Team

Antonio

Little-Montano

3rd Team

Jay

Lopez

3rd Team

Ashley

Lujan

3rd Team

Angel

Macias

3rd Team

Ashlynn

Mandujano

3rd Team

Mariah

Martinez

3rd Team

Emmanuel

Meza Cervantes

3rd Team

Ricardo

Montero

3rd Team

Andre

Montes

3rd Team

Destiny

Munoz

3rd Team

Isabella

Ornelas

3rd Team

Keith

Pelaiz Jr

3rd Team

Nicole

Persijn

3rd Team

Nathan

Pritchett

3rd Team

Savanna

Recht

3rd Team

Erick

Robles

3rd Team

Alexa

Rocha

3rd Team

Atzhiri

Rodriguez

3rd Team

Dominic

Rosales

3rd Team

Emily

Sanchez

3rd Team

Brayden

Sargenti

3rd Team

Stephen

Shores II

3rd Team

Landon

Thompson

3rd Team

Jaylla

Torres

3rd Team

Jaden

Torres

3rd Team

Alex

Valencia

3rd Team

Angelina

Vasquez

3rd Team

Victor

VillaFuerte

3rd Team

Share this