My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

UPDATE: 10/13 NO GAMES TODAY DUE TO RAIN

 

2018 FALL Recreational Youth Development Program

Game Location: Saturdays @ 9:00 am & 10:00 am, LP Wilson. (First Game: Sept 15th)

Start Date: Practice: Monday, Sept 10th.

K-1:

Team: France

Coach: Jamie Vallee jamievallee81@gmail.com

Practice: Tuesdays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field 4B

Vallee
Liquori
Phillips
Beauvois
Hannigan
Bennett
Morris
Stewart-Small
Anulo
Mitchell
Vazquez

 

 

Team: USA

Coach: Alvin Fryxall - alvinfryxell@gmail.com

Practice: Mondays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field #2A

Fryxell
H. Williams
Hudson
Karlon IV
Walsh
Dones
Senthilkumar
Fraysier
Marrero
S. Lee
G. Lee

Tustin

Savelli

 

 

Team: Brazil

Coach: Matt Mangino - matthew.mangino@gmail.com

Practice: Thursdays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field #2A

Mangino
Thames
Mills Jr
Morais
Etienne
Beaupre
Sayasith
Cochran
Killoran
 
 
 

 

Team: Spain

Coach: Scott Lee - hotseatscott@gmail.com

Practice: Wednesdays, 5:30-7:00. Loomis Chaffee

  1. Christensen
    Lee
    Edmond Jr.
    Rubai
    Zygmunt
    Davis
    Hutchinson
    Rion
    Rion
    Matthews
    Danner
     

Team: Croatia

Coach: Jason Lockwood - lockwood.jasonc@gmail.com

Practice: Thursdays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, Field #3A

Onessimo
McKnight
Tolve
Lockwood
Carter
Bhargavan
Moauro
Wininger
King
Rivera
Healey
Simmons

 

Team: Ireland

Coach: James Craig - jimmyc91@gmail.com

Practice: Mondays, 5:30-7:00. NW Park, Barn Field, Side B

Craig
Brown
Zavisza
Beaudoin
Elam
Dedinca
Eichner
Reid
Farrelly
Baldwin

Robotin

Cardone

 

 

Game Location: Saturdays @ 10:00 am, LP Wilson. (First Game: Sept 15th)

Start Date: Practice: Monday, Sept 10th.

2-3:

Team: USA

Coach: Charles Soper: csoper38@gmail.com

Practice: Wednesdays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field #3A

Archer
Dobler
Riley
Morales
Elarabi
McKnight
Luangpraseuth
Druce
Soper
 

Team: Argentina

Coach: Sergio Diaz: serdroid12@gmail.com

Practice: Mondays, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field #3A

Chaney
James
Garrison
Bell
J. Rice
Bryan
Fraysier

Kodo

Stillman

Fortt

Tolliver

Team: Germ

Coach: Josh Sasportas: jcsaspo@yahoo.com

Practice: Wednesday, 5:30-7:00. LP Wilson, field #2A

Harris
Sasportas
Stratton
McCullough
Elarabi
Hameideh
Brown
Jefferson

Wallace

Bailey

Caplette

Team: Portugal

Coach: Andrew Hutchinson: andrew_hutchinson@loomis.org

Practice: Thursday, 5:30-7:00. Loomis Chaffee

Pagano
Cruz
Hutchinson
Helfrich
Goicochea
Hasspacher
Sangster
Pond

Abraham

Collette

Cole