Home

E.S.A BOYS HIGH SCHOOL LEAGUE
                   
                   
DATE TIME TEAM 1   VS   TEAM 2   Teams W L T G GA GD PTS
02/10 8:00:00 WEST HAVEN 2 VS 10 HAMDEN   1 WEST HAVEN 0 5 0 9 43 -34 0
02/10 10:00:00 NORTH HAVEN BLUE 5 VS 2 SHEEHAN   2 HAMDEN 5 0 0 35 10 25 15
02/18 8:00:00 AMITY 6 VS 0 SHELTON   3 SHEEHAN 2 1 1 14 14 0 7
02/18 9:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GREEN 10 VS 7 LYMAN HALL   4 AMITY 2 1 1 24 16 8 7
02/24 10:00:00 WEST HAVEN 1 VS 9 NORTH HAVEN BLUE   5 SHELTON 1 3 0 10 16 -6 3
02/25 8:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GRAY 6 VS 3 GZS UNITED   6 NORTH HAVEN BLUE 5 0 0 28 10 18 15
02/25 9:00:00 LYMAN HALL 7 VS 7 SHEEHAN   7 NORTH HAVEN GRAY 1 3 0 13 16 -3 3
03/03 8:00 WEST HAVEN 2 VS 8 AMITY   8 NORTH HAVEN GREEN 3 1 0 29 26 3 9
03/03 9:00:00 A.C.E.S F.C 2 VS 3 Hamden   9 LYMAN HALL 0 3 1 20 30 -10 1
03/04 5:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GRAY 3 VS 4 A.C.E.S F.C   10 GZS UNITED 0 3 0 8 15 -7 0
03/04 6:00:00 NOTH HAVEN GREEN 6 VS 3 GZS UNITED   11 A.C.E.S F.C 1 1 1 26 20 6 4
03/04 8:00:00 SHELTON 0 VS 6 HAMDEN                    
03/09 7:00 AMITY 6 VS 6 A.C.E.S F.C                    
03/09 8:00 WEST HAVEN 1 VS 7 SHELTON   HSB TEAM              
03/11 8:00:00 NORTH HAVEN BLUE 5 VS 4 LYMAN HALL   1 HAMDEN              
03/11 9:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GRAY 2 VS 4 SHEEHAN   2 NORTH HAVEN BLUE              
03/16 7:00:00 AMITY 4 VS 8 HAMDEN   3 NORTH HAVEN GREEN              
03/16 8:00:00 SHEEHAN 1 VS 0 SHELTON   4 AMITY              
03/17 8:00:00 GZS UNITED 2 VS 3 SHELTON   5 SHEEHAN              
03/17 9:00:00 WEST HAVEN 3 VS 9 NORTH HAVEN BLUE   6 A.c.e.s              
03/17 10:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GREEN 8 VS 14 North haven blue   7 NORTH HAVEN GREY              
03/18 8:00:00 HAMDEN 8 VS 2 LYMAN HALL   8 SHELTON              
03/18 9:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GRAY 2 VS 5 NORTH HAVEN GREEN   9 LYMAN HALL              
03/23 7:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GREEN   VS   GZS UNITED   10 GZS UNITED              
03/23 8:00:00 NORTH HAVEN GRAY   VS   A.c.e.s f.c   11 WEST HAVEN              
03/24 8:00:00 LYMAN HALL   VS   WEST HAVEN                    
03/24 9:00:00 A.C.E.S F.C   VS   GZS UNITED                    
03/24 10:00 AMITY   VS   SHEEHAN                    
03/25 8:00:00 10   VS   9                    
03/25 9:00:00 8   VS   7                    
03/30 9:00:00 6   VS   4                    
03/30 10:00:00 5   VS   3                    
03/31 8:00:00 1   VS   5/3                    
03/31 9:00:00 2   VS   6/4                    
    FINAL   VS   FINAL