Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

REC Spring 2019 Schedule

  Girls U6        
  Team 1   Royal Blue      
  Team 2 Red      
  Team 3 Yellow      
  Team 4 Light Blue      
  Team 5 Green      
  Team 6 Orange      
           
  U6 Girls        
  Date Time Field 3a  Field 3b Field 3c
  13-Apr 10:00 AM 1 vs 3 4 vs 5 2 vs 6
  27-Apr Rained Out    
  4-May 10:00 AM 1 vs 5 4 vs 6 3 vs 2
  11-May 10:00 AM 1 vs 6 2 vs 4 3 vs 5
  18-May 10:00 AM 3 vs 4 1 vs 2 5 vs 6
  25-May 10:00 AM 1 vs 2 3 vs 4 5 vs 6
  1-Jun 10:00 AM 1 vs 4 2 vs 5 3 vs 6        
  Boys U6        
  Team 1   Royal Blue      
  Team 2 Red      
  Team 3 Yellow      
  Team 4 Light Blue      
  Team 5 Green      
  Team 6 Orange      
  U6 Boys        
  Date Time Field 3a  Field 3b Field 3C
  13-Apr 11:00 AM 1 vs 3 4 vs 5 2 vs 6        
  27-Apr Rained Out            
  4-May 11:00 AM 1 vs 5 4 vs 6 3 vs 2        
  11-May 11:00 AM 1 vs 6 2 vs 4 3 vs 5        
  18-May 11:00 AM 3 vs 4 1 vs 2 5 vs 6        
  25-May 11:00 AM 1 vs 2 3 vs 4

5 vs 6

       
  1-Jun 11:00 AM 1 vs 4 2 vs 5 3 vs 6                
             
  Boys U8          
  Team 1   Royal Blue        
  Team 2 Red        
  Team 3 Yellow        
  Team 4 Light Blue        
  Team 5 Green        
  Team 6 Orange        
  Team 7 Black        
  Team 8 Gray        
             
  Date Time Field 2a Field 2b Field 2c Field 2d
  13-Apr 10am 7 VS 5 8 VS 4 1 VS 6 2 VS 3
  27-Apr Rained Out      
  4-May 10am 1 VS 4 5 VS 3 6 VS 2 7 VS 8
  11-May 10am 3 VS 1 2 VS 4 8 VS 5 7 VS 6
  18-May 10am 1 VS 8 2 VS 7 3 VS 6 4 VS 5
  25-May 10am    7 VS 1 6 VS 8 5 VS 2 4 VS 3
  1-Jun 10am 6 VS 4 3 VS 7 5 VS 1 8 VS 2          
  Girls U8          
  Team 1   Royal Blue          
  Team 2 Red          
  Team 3 Yellow          
  Team 4 Light Blue          
  Team 5 Green          
  Team 6 Orange        
             
  Girls U8          
  Date Time Field 2a  Field 2b Field 2c          
  13-Apr 9am 1 vs 3 4 vs 5 2 vs 6          
  27-Apr Rained Out      
  4-May 9am 1 vs 5 3 vs 2 4 vs 6          
  11-May 9am 1 vs 6 2 vs 4 3 vs 5          
  18-May 9am 3 vs 4 1 vs 2 5 vs 6          
  25-May 9am 1 vs 2 3 vs 4 5 vs 6          
  1-Jun 9am 1 vs 4 2 vs 5 3 vs 6        
                     
  COED U9/U10/U11              
  Team 1   Royal Blue            
  Team 2 Red            
  Team 3 Yellow            
  Team 4 Light Blue            
  Team 5 Green            
  Team 6 Orange            
  Team 7 Black            
  Team 8 Gray            
                 
  Date Time Field 4 Field 5 Date Time Field 4 Field 5
  13-Apr 9:30am 7 VS 5 8 VS 4 13-Apr 10:30am 1 VS 6 2 VS 3
  27-Apr Rained  Out          
  4-May 10:30am 1 VS 4 5 VS 3 4-May 9:30am 6 VS 2 7 VS 8
  11-May 10:30am 3 VS 1 2 VS 4 11-May 9:30am 8 VS 5 7 VS 6
  18-May 10:30am 1 VS 8 2 VS 7 18-May 9:30am 3 VS 6 4 VS 5
  25-May 10:30am 7 VS 1 6 VS 8 25-May 9:30am 5 VS 2 4 VS 3
  1-Jun 9:30am 6 VS 4 3 VS 7 27-Apr 10:30am 5 VS 1 8 VS 2              
  COED Middle School Group            
  Team 1   Royal Blue            
  Team 2 Red            
                 
  Date Time Field 1          
  13-Apr 9am 1 VS 2          
  27-Apr Rained Out          
  4-May 9am 1 VS 2          
  11-May 9am 2 VS 1          
  18-May 9am 1 VS 2          
  25-May 9am 2 VS 1          
  1-Jun 9am 2 VS 1