Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

RELAX/Barlow Alumni - College

2003

Dave Carpenter (Eastern Connecticut State University)

Richie Rasamny (SUNY Cortland/Sacred Heart Univ./Wheaton College)

Matt White (University of Vermont)

2004

Mike Distler (Haverford College)

Frank Mazucco (Swarthmore College)

2005

Chris Distler (Gettysburg College)

Nick Fletcher (Muhlenburg College)

Spencer Gantsoudes (Georgetown University/Harvard University)

Harrison Hickcock (Ursinus College)

Ryan Harding (Mcdaniel College)

Kyle Van Oostendorp (Washington College)

2006

Adam Lanehart (Western Connecticut State University)

Sean Delany (Muhlenburg College

TJ Dugan (Muhlenburg College/Flordia State University)

Rob Maiorano (U.S. Naval Academy)

Colin Salko (Plymouth State University)

Rob Shinall (Loyola University)

Steve Sternburg (Manhatten College)

2007

Nick Billy (RPI)

Ryan Brown (U.S. Naval Academy/Lehigh University)

Mike D'amato (Curry College)

Kevin Donahue (Keene State University)

Kevin Kelly (Quinnipiac University)

Tommy Kralovenec (Lemoyne College/Fairfield University)

2008

Parker Geane (Springfield College)

2009

Drew Scharff (Ohio Wesleyan University)

2010

Patrick Eaker (Marist College)

2011
Robbie Palazzo

2012

Jessie Beaty (Western Connecitcut State University)

Matt Billy (RPI)

Dominic Lee (Catholic University)

Michael Mattson (Turfts University)

Nolan Stauffer (Union College) 

2013

Cooper Brown (SUNY Cortland)

Max Cammerota (Roger Williams University)

Conn Curry (Roanoke College)

Troy Deyo (Furman University)

Luke Mauroun (Indiana University)

Liam Rooney (Denison University)

Wyatt Tompkins (Connecticut College)

Josh Tunick (BYU)

2014

Jarrett Gray (University of Connecticut)

Alex Gallaer (University of Connecticut)

Steve Miller (Ithaca College)

2015

Zach Pompea (Salisbury University)

Tristan Green (Manhattenville College)

Graham Kolf (Virginia Tech)

Ryan O'Hara (Muhlenberg College)

Harry Wilson (Springfield College)

2016

Dylan Carter (University of Tampa)

Mason Colby (Virginia Tech)

Axel Efinger (Keene State University)

Connor Jones (High Point University)

2017

Jack Goldburg (Indiana University)

Aidan McNally (Western Connecticut State University)

Will Wyland (Hood College)

2018

Darian Cook (Brown Univeristy)

Calvin Peterson (Sacred Heart University)

Grant Lagaipa (University of Alabama)

Danny Malinaro (University of Connecticut)