CYO, CYONY, C.Y.O.,Catholic Youth Organization, Catholic Charities, Catholic Charities Community Services, Basketball, Golf, Baseball, Softball, Youth, Cheerleading, Dance, Chess, Track, Cross Country, Track & Field, XC, New York, NY
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

CYO UPSTATE CHAMPS 6-3-18          
Mount St Michael Academy, BX, NY          
           
Boys 100 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 MARTIN, James IHM 20.31 NW 1 6
2 HUNT, JACKON OUR LADY OF VICTORY 20.34 NW 1 5
3 BUCHANAN, ARION OUR LADY OF VICTORY 21.31 NW 1 4
4 BOHAN, Michael St. Joseph's Yorkvil 21.65 NW 2 3
5 O'KEEFE, Declan STS. JOHN & PAUL 21.9 NW 1 2
6 MORISSET, ANOTHONY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 22.08 NW 1 1
7 HURLEY, Djerick ST ALBANS 25.49 NW 2  
8 YURKOVIC, Richard VILLA MARIA 26.91 NW 2  
9 O'KEEFE, James ICS 53.34 NW 2  
           
Boys 100 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 WALTERS, logan OUR LADY OF GRACE 17.87 NW 1 6
2 REID, Emanuel The Chapel School 18.33 NW 2 5
3 BELL, Justin VILLA MARIA 18.38 NW 2 4
4 CASSIDY, Jackson The Chapel School 19.3 NW 1 3
5 ROONEY, Thomas St. Joseph's Yorkvil 19.91 NW 2 2
6 BRIGGS, Karibo The Chapel School 20.27 NW 2 1
7 GOYCO-SPENCER, Chris ICS 21.46 NW 1  
8 MILLER, Joseph The Chapel School 22.48 NW 1  
9 KRAUSE, Cullen The Chapel School 22.53 NW 1  
           
Boys 100 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 DIFIORE, Jack Iona Prep Lower 16.09 NW 2 6
2 WATSON, kendrick OUR LADY OF GRACE 16.2 NW 1 5
3 HAMLET, Liam CYO CLUB 16.43 NW 1 4
4 ROONEY, Matthew St. Joseph's Yorkvil 16.45 NW 1 3
5 CARUSO, Benedetto Annunciation 16.89 NW 1 2
6 LEATHERS, Justin ICS 16.97 NW 2 1
7 BELLO, Alex Iona Prep Lower 17.41 NW 2  
8 FLYNN, Gavin Annunciation 17.58 NW 2  
9 SAINTONGE, Dempsey SBS 17.67 NW 2  
10 BATHER, Ethan The Chapel School 18.97 NW 1  
           
Boys 100 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 HAMILTON, kadin OUR LADY OF GRACE 14.47 NW 3 6
2 WILSON, John Iona Prep Lower 14.69 NW 1 5
3 HAMLET, Ethan CYO CLUB 14.78 NW 1 4
4 MCMILLAN, Jacob Iona Prep Lower 15.06 NW 3 3
5 BASSO, Nicolas St. Joseph's Yorkvil 15.24 NW 3 2
6 BRODIE-FIELDS, Justi Iona Prep Lower 15.33 NW 2 1
7 ARMAND, Shay Iona Prep Lower 16.35 NW 1  
8 HANIPH, Alex STS. JOHN & PAUL 16.77 NW 2  
9 GRIMES, Boden Iona Prep Lower 16.78 NW 1  
10 GENEROSO, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 17.43 NW 2  
11 GUTIERREZ, Alejandro MT. CARMEL 17.62 NW 3  
12 BUCHANAN, ERIC OUR LADY OF VICTORY 18.11 NW 2  
13 MULQUEEN, Eric Iona Prep Lower 18.36 NW 1  
14 FRANCOIS, Yann STS. JOHN & PAUL 18.6 NW 3  
15 PALMER, JADYN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 19.66 NW 2  
           
Boys 100 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 ONG, LIAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 13.55 NW 1 6
2 GENEROSO, KEVIN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 14 NW 1 5
3 GUTIERREZ, David MT. CARMEL 14.4 NW 2 4
4 ROMAGNOLI, Timothy Transfiguration 14.44 NW 2 3
5 BELLO, Adam Iona Prep Lower 14.75 NW 1 2
6 FRANCESE, Michael CYO Unattached 15.63 NW 2 1
7 HALL, Aiden Iona Prep Lower 15.68 NW 1  
8 NILOVIC, Nickola MT. CARMEL 15.79 NW 2  
9 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony Iona Prep Lower 15.88 NW 1  
10 PROKOPOWICZ, Avery CYO CLUB 18.06 NW 2  
           
Boys 200 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 HUNT, JACKON OUR LADY OF VICTORY 42 NW 1 6
2 GAYLE, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 43.7 NW 1 5
3 MARTIN, James IHM 47.3 NW 1 4
4 BOHAN, Michael St. Joseph's Yorkvil 49 NW 1 3
5 MORISSET, ANOTHONY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 49.2 NW 1 2
6 JANOCHA, Daniel St.  Joseph BXVILLE 56.7 NW 1 1
7 YURKOVIC, Richard VILLA MARIA 01:04.5 NW 2  
           
Boys 200 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 KEARNS, Dermot STS. JOHN & PAUL 36.4 NW 6  
2 WALTERS, logan OUR LADY OF GRACE 37.1 NW 5  
3 DROHAN, Matthew IHM 40.8 NW 4  
4 CASSIDY, Arnaud The Chapel School 41.2 NW 3  
5 CREMIN, Kevin St. Joseph's Yorkvil 44.9 NW 2  
6 O'REILLY, Martin ICS 48.8 NW 1  
           
Boys 200 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 VIGNA, Dominic IHM 32.8 NW 6  
2 ROONEY, Matthew St. Joseph's Yorkvil 33.5 NW 5  
3 HAMLET, Liam CYO CLUB 33.8 NW 4  
4 HOWARD, Jack St. Joseph's Yorkvil 36.5 NW 3  
5 BATHER, Ethan The Chapel School 40.8 NW 2  
6 WATSON, kendrick OUR LADY OF GRACE 57.7 NW 1  
           
Boys 200 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team                         Time Wind Ht. Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 DAVITT, Davey Annunciation 28.92 NW 2 6
2 ANELLO, William Transfiguration 30.2 NW 3 5
3 HAMLET, Ethan CYO CLUB 30.83 NW 2 4
4 SEGUINOT, Lucas Transfiguration 31.3 NW 3 3
5 HAMILTON, kadin OUR LADY OF GRACE 31.35 NW 2 2
6 PHILLIPS, muzic OUR LADY OF GRACE 31.76 NW 1 1
7 FLYNN, Tommy STS. JOHN & PAUL 32.97 NW 1  
8 GENEROSO, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 33.7 NW 3  
9 GRIMES, Boden Iona Prep Lower 34.81 NW 1  
10 HANIPH, Alex STS. JOHN & PAUL 36.35 NW 2  
11 ARMAND, Shay Iona Prep Lower 36.91 NW 1  
12 BUCHANAN, ERIC OUR LADY OF VICTORY 37.2 NW 3  
13 GUTIERREZ, Alejandro MT. CARMEL 37.92 NW 1  
14 BUTLER, Declan Annunciation 38.08 NW 1  
           
Boys 200 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                         Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
ROMAGNOLI, Timothy Transfiguration NT      
GUTIERREZ, David MT. CARMEL NT      
NILOVIC, Nickola MT. CARMEL NT      
RUTLEDGE, Ian St. Elizabeth Ann Se NT      
           
Boys 400 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                         Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 GAYLE, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:40.4 6    
2 MORISSET, ANOTHONY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:49.7 5    
3 BUCHANAN, ARION OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:52.6 4    
4 MARTIN, James IHM 02:01.8 3    
5 HUNT, JACKON OUR LADY OF VICTORY 02:02.5 2    
           
Boys 400 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                         Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 KEARNS, Dermot STS. JOHN & PAUL 01:28.5 6    
2 CASSIDY, Jackson The Chapel School 01:31.1 5    
3 WALTERS, logan OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:36.3 4    
4 DROHAN, Matthew IHM 01:37.4 3    
5 JOHNSON, LENNOX OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:41.9 2    
6 CREMIN, Kevin St. Joseph's Yorkvil 01:41.9 1    
7 GAYLE, KIERAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:53.1      
           
Boys 400 Meters (3-4) Team                         Time Pts    
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                         Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 REYES, Paxton St.  Joseph BXVILLE 01:17.9 6    
2 CARUSO, Benedetto Annunciation 01:26.2 5    
3 BRESCIANI, Daniel Annunciation 01:26.2 4    
4 ROONEY, Matthew St. Joseph's Yorkvil 01:31.1 3    
5 HOWARD, Jack St. Joseph's Yorkvil 01:31.3 2    
6 WATSON, kendrick OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:31.3 1    
           
Boys 400 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     =====  
Pl Name Team                        Time Ht. Pts  
========================== ========================     =====  
1 DAVITT, Davey Annunciation 01:09.5 2 6  
2 MCMILLAN, Jacob Iona Prep Lower 01:19.6 1 5  
3 REILLEY, Emmett CYO CLUB 01:20.6 2 4  
4 CORRIPIO, Kevin Transfiguration 01:23.6 1 3  
5 ANELLO, William Transfiguration 01:25.4 2 2  
6 BRODIE-FIELDS, Justi Iona Prep Lower 01:25.5 1 1  
7 GENEROSO, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:28.2 2    
8 SEGUINOT, Lucas Transfiguration 01:29.4 1    
9 BUTLER, Declan Annunciation 01:31.3 2    
10 PALMER, JADYN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:39.1 1    
11 BUCHANAN, ERIC OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:41.5 2    
           
Boys 400 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 RUTLEDGE, Ian St. Elizabeth Ann Se 01:02.4 6    
2 ONG, LIAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:03.8 5    
3 GENEROSO, KEVIN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:08.5 4    
4 SERRAINO, Carlo ICS 01:15.9 3    
           
Boys 800 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 O'KEEFE, Declan STS. JOHN & PAUL 03:47.1 6    
2 BUCHANAN, ARION OUR LADY OF VICTORY 04:03.2 5    
           
Boys 800 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 CASSIDY, Jackson The Chapel School 03:21.0 6    
2 DROHAN, Matthew IHM 03:37.8 5    
3 ROONEY, Thomas St. Joseph's Yorkvil 03:42.6 4    
4 JOHNSON, LENNOX OUR LADY OF VICTORY 03:44.7 3    
5 GAYLE, KIERAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 04:00.0 2    
           
Boys 800 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 ROONEY, Matthew St. Joseph's Yorkvil 03:05.6 6    
2 CARUSO, Benedetto Annunciation 03:10.3 5    
3 SAINTONGE, Dempsey SBS 03:14.6 4    
4 BRESCIANI, Daniel Annunciation 03:14.7 3    
5 TREACY, Sean Annunciation 03:50.4 2    
           
Boys 800 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 DAVITT, Davey Annunciation 02:35.3 6    
2 LEE-KONG, Caleb Transfiguration 02:53.2 5    
3 REILLEY, Emmett CYO CLUB 03:09.6 4    
4 ARENA, Logan Iona Prep Lower 03:16.2 3    
5 BASSO, Nicolas St. Joseph's Yorkvil 03:26.8 2    
           
Boys 800 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 ONG, LIAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 02:34.7 6    
2 FITZMAURICE, Tommy Annunciation 02:41.9 5    
3 MONE, AJ Iona Prep Lower 02:48.1 4    
4 GENEROSO, KEVIN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 02:53.1 3    
5 SERRAINO, Carlo ICS 02:58.4 2    
           
Men's 1600 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 O’KANE, Luca STS. JOHN & PAUL 06:39.0 6    
2 FLYNN, Gavin Annunciation 07:40.9 5    
3 LAMONS, Brian IHM 07:52.3 4    
4 TREACY, Sean Annunciation 08:09.3 3    
           
Men's 1600 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 LEE-KONG, Caleb Transfiguration 06:25.2 6    
2 CORRIPIO, Kevin Transfiguration 06:33.0 5    
3 O’KEEFE, Brendon STS. JOHN & PAUL 06:35.4 4    
4 KENNEDY, Sean Annunciation 07:10.9 3    
           
Men's 1600 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team                        Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 BOGDANOWICZ, Johnny Annunciation 05:38.9 6    
2 FITZMAURICE, Tommy Annunciation 05:58.3 5    
3 BRAVO, Antonio Iona Prep Lower 06:10.2 4    
4 ROCQUE, Jake Annunciation 06:20.3 3    
           
Boys Long Jump (K)          
Finals          
========================== ======================== ==== ===== ===  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ======================== ==== ===== ===  
1 GAYLE, KYLE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 7' 10" NW 6  
2 YURKOVIC, Richard VILLA MARIA 6' 11" NW 5  
3 JANOCHA, Daniel St.  Joseph BXVILLE 5' 6" NW 4  
4 MARTIN, James IHM 4' 8" NW 3  
5 BOHAN, Michael St. Joseph's Yorkvil 4' 5" NW 2  
6 O'KEEFE, James ICS 1' 11" NW 1  
           
Boys Long Jump (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================   ===== ===  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Pts  
========================== ========================   ===== ===  
1 MILLER, Joseph The Chapel School 8' 8" NW 6  
2 KEARNS, Dermot STS. JOHN & PAUL 7' 3" NW 5  
3 GAYLE, KIERAN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 7' 0" NW 4  
4 CASSIDY, Arnaud The Chapel School 6' 3" NW 3  
5 BELL, Justin VILLA MARIA 5' 10" NW 2  
6 JOHNSON, LENNOX OUR LADY OF VICTORY 5' 0" NW 1  
7 VALENZUELA, Derek The Chapel School 5' 0" NW    
7 KRAUSE, Cullen The Chapel School 5' 0" NW    
9 O'REILLY, Martin ICS 4' 10" NW    
ROONEY, Thomas St. Joseph's Yorkvil NM      
           
Boys Long Jump (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 DIFIORE, Jack Iona Prep Lower 11'0" NW 6  
2 REYES, Paxton St.  Joseph BXVILLE 9'1" NW 5  
3 BELLO, Alex Iona Prep Lower 8'0" NW 4  
4 VIGNA, Dominic IHM 7'7" NW 3  
5 BRESCIANI, Daniel Annunciation 7'0" NW 2  
6 LEATHERS, Justin ICS 5'10" NW 1  
7 FLYNN, Gavin Annunciation 5'7" NW    
8 MORRISON, QUINCY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 5'6" NW    
9 DAVITT, Daniel Annunciation 5'4" NW    
9 TREACY, Sean Annunciation 5'4" NW    
           
Boys Long Jump (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 FLYNN, Tommy STS. JOHN & PAUL 12' 5" NW 6  
2 MCMILLAN, Jacob Iona Prep Lower 11' 6" NW 5  
3 ANELLO, William Transfiguration 11' 5" NW 4  
4 HAMILTON, kadin OUR LADY OF GRACE 9' 11" NW 3  
5 BRODIE-FIELDS, Justi Iona Prep Lower 9' 10" NW 2  
6 GHERARDI, Jake ICS 9' 9" NW 1  
7 GRIMES, Boden Iona Prep Lower 9' 6" NW    
8 FRANCOIS, Yann STS. JOHN & PAUL 9' 1" NW    
9 ARENA, Logan Iona Prep Lower 8' 11" NW    
10 SEGUINOT, Lucas Transfiguration 8' 7" NW    
           
Boys Long Jump (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BRAVO, Antonio Iona Prep Lower 13' 4" NW 6  
2 RUTLEDGE, Ian St. Elizabeth Ann Se 13' 2" NW 5  
3 BELLO, Adam Iona Prep Lower 12' 9" NW 4  
4 FITZMAURICE, Tommy Annunciation 12' 6" NW 3  
5 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony Iona Prep Lower 11' 0" NW 2  
6 HALL, Aiden Iona Prep Lower 10' 10" NW 1  
           
Boys Shot Put (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 MILLER, Joseph The Chapel School 13' 0"   6  
2 BRIGGS, Karibo The Chapel School 11' 9"   5  
3 GOYCO-SPENCER, Chris ICS 11' 4"   4  
4 KRAUSE, Cullen The Chapel School 11' 1"   3  
5 VALENZUELA, Derek The Chapel School 9' 1"   2  
6 REID, Emanuel The Chapel School 9' 0"   1  
7 O'REILLY, Martin ICS 7' 10"      
           
Boys Shot Put (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 DAVITT, Daniel Annunciation 25' 5"   6  
2 LEATHERS, Justin ICS 23' 3"   5  
3 MORRISON, QUINCY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 19' 3"   4  
           
Boys Shot Put (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 GHERARDI, Jake ICS 21' 5"   6  
2 HANIPH, Alex STS. JOHN & PAUL 17' 7"   5  
3 KEARNS, Finnegan STS. JOHN & PAUL 14' 7"   4  
4 RIENDEAU, James STS. JOHN & PAUL 13' 11"   3  
           
Boys Shot Put (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 FRANCESE, Michael CYO Unattached 29' 5"   6  
2 NILOVIC, Nickola MT. CARMEL 20' 11"   5  
           
TURBO-JAV (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 MARTIN, James IHM 16' 0"   6  
BATHER, Ethan The Chapel School NM      
           
TURBO-JAV (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 REID, Emanuel The Chapel School 25' 9"   6  
2 VALENZUELA, Derek The Chapel School 17' 2"   5  
3 BRIGGS, Karibo The Chapel School 16' 2"   4  
           
TURBO-JAV (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 VIGNA, Dominic IHM 50' 9"   6  
2 BELLO, Alex Iona Prep Lower 47' 3"   5  
3 DAVITT, Daniel Annunciation 47' 1"   4  
4 MORRISON, QUINCY OUR LADY OF VICTORY 27' 5"   3  
5 DIFIORE, Jack Iona Prep Lower 26' 11"   2  
6 LAMONS, Brian IHM 20' 0"   1  
           
TURBO-JAV (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 O’KEEFE, Brendon STS. JOHN & PAUL 58' 1"   6  
2 FLYNN, Tommy STS. JOHN & PAUL 54' 9"   5  
3 GHERARDI, Jake ICS 47' 3"   4  
4 PALMER, JADYN OUR LADY OF VICTORY 43' 9"   3  
5 BUTLER, Declan Annunciation 42' 5"   2  
6 MULQUEEN, Eric Iona Prep Lower 33' 7"   1  
7 ARENA, Logan Iona Prep Lower 32' 10"      
8 GUTIERREZ, Alejandro MT. CARMEL 29' 5"      
9 BASSO, Nicolas St. Joseph's Yorkvil 25' 11"      
10 RIENDEAU, James STS. JOHN & PAUL 25' 5"      
           
TURBO-JAV (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BRAVO, Antonio Iona Prep Lower 75' 1"   6  
2 ROMAGNOLI, Timothy Transfiguration 65' 7"   5  
3 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony Iona Prep Lower 52' 1"   4  
4 BELLO, Adam Iona Prep Lower 48' 10"   3  
5 MONE, AJ Iona Prep Lower 46' 4"   2  
6 FRANCESE, Michael CYO Unattached 44' 6"   1  
7 HALL, Aiden Iona Prep Lower 43' 11"      
8 PROKOPOWICZ, Avery CYO CLUB 42' 6"      
9 PALMER, Jamaul ICS 37' 5"      
10 SERRAINO, Carlo ICS 36' 10"      
11 GUTIERREZ, David MT. CARMEL 36' 8"      
           
Girls 100 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind Points  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 PINEYRO, Camila ICS 20 NW 6  
2 BEACH, Audrey VILLA MARIA 21.65 NW 5  
3 REYES, phoebe St.  Joseph BXVILLE 22.84 NW 4  
4 JOHNSON, LAINE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 23.68 NW 3  
           
Women's 100 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Ht Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 FORRESTER, Kamorah OUR LADY OF GRACE 17.4 NW 2 6
2 BOOTHE, JADA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 17.75 NW 2 5
3 MYERS, Chloe VILLA MARIA 18.18 NW 2 4
4 PRYCE, Kelsey St. Elizabeth Ann Se 18.37 NW 1 3
5 FELIX, ALIANNA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 18.87 NW 2 2
6 KATSIHTIS, Jackie Annunciation 19.95 NW 1 1
7 PHILLIPS, payton OUR LADY OF GRACE 20.17 NW 2  
8 O'KEEFE, Brynn ICS 20.21 NW 1  
9 BRESCIANI, Emily Annunciation 22.12 NW 1  
10 HOWARD, Delia St. Joseph's Yorkvil 22.24 NW 1  
           
Girls 100 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Ht Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 BATHER, Sidney The Chapel School 15.72 NW 1 6
2 BARON, Emily Annunciation 16.74 NW 1 5
3 BARNES, Madeleine Annunciation 16.78 NW 1 4
4 PALMER, ALECIA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 17.39 NW 2 3
5 CAPANO, Adriana (AJ) CYO CLUB 18.79 NW 2 2
6 MORRIS, arianna OUR LADY OF GRACE 18.87 NW 2 1
7 ARCHER, Cameron The Chapel School 18.91 NW 1  
8 SMITH, ashley OUR LADY OF GRACE 18.97 NW 2  
9 WILANTOWICZ, Kierste CYO CLUB 19.04 NW 1  
10 MONTAQUE, naeve OUR LADY OF GRACE 21.52 NW 2  
           
Girls 100 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Ht Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 POWELL, morgan OUR LADY OF GRACE 14.97 NW 2 5.5
1 WALTERS, brianna OUR LADY OF GRACE 14.97 NW 3 5.5
3 SAMUELS, breanna OUR LADY OF GRACE 15.62 NW 2 4
4 JONES, Olivia ICS 16.01 NW 3 3
5 PAUL, ISIS OUR LADY OF VICTORY 16.34 NW 1 2
6 EBERHARDT, Maria Transfiguration 16.36 NW 2 1
7 HAMILTON, Kassidy OUR LADY OF GRACE 16.44 NW 3  
8 ZEBALLOS, Sara CYO CLUB 16.48 NW 2  
9 MADDO, amanda OUR LADY OF GRACE 16.55 NW 2  
10 GORDON, akeelia OUR LADY OF GRACE 16.7 NW 3  
11 CARUSO, Sophia Annunciation 17.03 NW 1  
12 HENDERSON, Penelope The Chapel School 17.75 NW 1  
13 NOWAKIWSKYJ, Nina St.  Joseph BXVILLE 18.67 NW 1  
14 PHILLIPS, starr OUR LADY OF GRACE 19.16 NW 3  
15 MILLER, Katie The Chapel School 20.29 NW 1  
           
Girls 100 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 HANIPH, Danielle STS. JOHN & PAUL 15.14 NW 6  
2 GREEN, MEG OUR LADY OF VICTORY 15.68 NW 5  
3 NOLTING, Laurene STS. JOHN & PAUL 17.02 NW 4  
           
Girls 200 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 FORRESTER, Kamorah OUR LADY OF GRACE 39.1 NW 6  
2 PRYCE, Kelsey St. Elizabeth Ann Se 42.9 NW 5  
3 DOYLE, Grace ICS 47.7 NW 4  
           
Girls 200 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ==== =====
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Ht Pts
========================== ========================     ==== =====
1 BATHER, Sidney The Chapel School 34.24 NW 2 6
2 BARNES, Madeleine Annunciation 34.8 NW 1 5
3 BARON, Emily Annunciation 36.5 NW 1 4
4 ARCHER, Cameron The Chapel School 39.4 NW 2 3
5 MORRIS, arianna OUR LADY OF GRACE 40.2 NW 2 2
6 WILANTOWICZ, Kierste CYO CLUB 40.9 NW 1 1
7 SMITH, ashley OUR LADY OF GRACE 42.7 NW 2  
8 CORRIPIO, Karen Transfiguration 42.8 NW 1  
           
Girls 200 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 POWELL, morgan OUR LADY OF GRACE 30.9 NW 6  
2 ZEBALLOS, Helena CYO CLUB 32.6 NW 5  
3 GORDON, akeelia OUR LADY OF GRACE 34 NW 4  
4 EBERHARDT, Maria Transfiguration 34.3 NW 3  
5 JONES, Olivia ICS 34.9 NW 2  
6 ZEBALLOS, Sara CYO CLUB 37.7 NW 1  
           
Girls 200 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 GASSMAN, Stella STS. JOHN & PAUL 30.94 NW 6  
2 HANIPH, Danielle STS. JOHN & PAUL 32 NW 5  
3 GREEN, MEG OUR LADY OF VICTORY 34.34 NW 4  
4 NOLTING, Laurene STS. JOHN & PAUL 37.96 NW 3  
           
200 untimed (5-6 untimed)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Time Wind Pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
MADDO, amanda OUR LADY OF GRACE NT      
SAMUELS, breanna OUR LADY OF GRACE NT      
PAUL, ISIS OUR LADY OF VICTORY NT      
WALTERS, brianna OUR LADY OF GRACE NT      
HAMILTON, Kassidy OUR LADY OF GRACE NT      
           
Girls 400 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 FELIX, ALIANNA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:30.6 6    
2 FORRESTER, Kamorah OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:30.8 5    
3 BOOTHE, JADA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:36.8 4    
4 DOYLE, Grace ICS 02:02.2 3    
5 HOWARD, Delia St. Joseph's Yorkvil 02:38.2 2    
           
Girls 400 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 PLAWIAK, Emilia IHM 01:26.7 6    
2 PALMER, ALECIA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:32.7 5    
3 MORRIS, arianna OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:40.8 4    
4 CORRIPIO, Karen Transfiguration 01:44.8 3    
5 SMITH, ashley OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:49.6 2    
           
Girls 400 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 ZEBALLOS, Helena CYO CLUB 01:21.4 6    
2 SAMUELS, breanna OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:21.9 5    
3 EBERHARDT, Maria Transfiguration 01:24.2 4    
4 WALTERS, brianna OUR LADY OF GRACE 01:27.5 3    
5 PAUL, ISIS OUR LADY OF VICTORY 01:30.3 2    
           
Girls 400 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 GASSMAN, Stella STS. JOHN & PAUL 01:13.1 6    
           
Girls 800 Meters (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 JOHNSON, LAINE OUR LADY OF VICTORY 04:08.3 6    
           
Girls 800 Meters (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 BOOTHE, JADA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 03:23.9 6    
2 FELIX, ALIANNA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 03:31.9 5    
3 O’KANE, Alessia STS. JOHN & PAUL 03:47.2 4    
4 O'KEEFE, Brynn ICS 04:10.0 3    
           
Girls 800 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 PLAWIAK, Emilia IHM 03:15.8 6    
2 DEDAJ, Abigail IHM 03:43.7 5    
           
Girls 800 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 STORY, Claire The Chapel School 03:01.3 6    
2 NOWAKIWSKYJ, Nina St.  Joseph BXVILLE 03:42.0 5    
3 O’KANE, Giada STS. JOHN & PAUL 04:13.1 4    
           
Girls 800 Meters (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 GASSMAN, Stella STS. JOHN & PAUL 02:48.6 6    
           
Women's 1600 Meters (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 OKEEFE, Kyleigh CYO CLUB 06:40.5 6    
2 BARNES, Emma Annunciation 07:24.9 5    
3 ANIKEWICH, Sophia CYO CLUB 07:55.6 4    
4 DEDAJ, Abigail IHM 08:08.4 3    
5 FITZMAURICE, Elizabe Annunciation 08:31.8 2    
           
Women's 1600 Meters (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================        
Pl Name Team     Time Pts    
========================== ========================        
1 BRUNO, Josephine CYO CLUB 06:11.2 6    
2 MCLANE, Macey CYO CLUB 06:23.1 5    
3 ANIKEWICH, Scarlett CYO CLUB 07:02.7 4    
           
Girls Long Jump (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================   ===== ===  
1 PINEYRO, Camila ICS 6' 10" NW 6  
2 REYES, phoebe St.  Joseph BXVILLE 5' 7" NW 5  
           
Girls Long Jump (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 PRYCE, Kelsey St. Elizabeth Ann Se 7' 11" NW 6  
2 KATSIHTIS, Jackie Annunciation 6' 9" NW 5  
3 MYERS, Chloe VILLA MARIA 6' 7" NW 4  
4 BRESCIANI, Emily Annunciation 6' 4" NW 3  
5 PHILLIPS, payton OUR LADY OF GRACE 5' 3" NW 2  
6 DOYLE, Grace ICS 4' 2" NW 1  
           
Girls Long Jump (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BATHER, Sidney The Chapel School 9' 10" NW 6  
2 BARNES, Emma Annunciation 7' 9" NW 5  
3 WILANTOWICZ, Kierste CYO CLUB 7' 2" NW 4  
4 DEDAJ, Abigail IHM 7' 2" NW 3  
5 FITZMAURICE, Elizabe Annunciation 6' 9" NW 2  
6 ARCHER, Cameron The Chapel School 2' 0" NW 1  
           
Girls Long Jump (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BRUNO, Josephine CYO CLUB 11' 6" NW 6  
2 ZEBALLOS, Helena CYO CLUB 11' 4" NW 5  
3 MCMULLEN, Sabrina ICS 10' 5" NW 4  
4 STORY, Claire The Chapel School 10' 1" NW 3  
5 CARUSO, Sophia Annunciation 9' 1" NW 2  
6 ZEBALLOS, Sara CYO CLUB 8' 8" NW 1  
7 MCLANE, Macey CYO CLUB 8' 5" NW    
8 HAMILTON, Kassidy OUR LADY OF GRACE 8' 4" NW    
9 NOWAKIWSKYJ, Nina St.  Joseph BXVILLE 8' 0" NW    
10 ANIKEWICH, Scarlett CYO CLUB 7' 11" NW    
11 MILLER, Katie The Chapel School 6' 10" NW    
12 HENDERSON, Penelope The Chapel School 6' 2" NW    
13 PHILLIPS, starr OUR LADY OF GRACE 4' 9" NW    
           
Girls Long Jump (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 NOLTING, Laurene STS. JOHN & PAUL 8' 3" NW 6  
2 MARCIANTI, Aurora The Chapel School 8' 3" NW 5  
           
Girls Shot Put (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BRESCIANI, Emily Annunciation 10' 4"   6  
2 PRYCE, Kelsey St. Elizabeth Ann Se 9' 2"   5  
           
Girls Shot Put (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BARON, Emily Annunciation 16' 5"   6  
2 PLAWIAK, Emilia IHM 16' 2"   5  
3 CAPANO, Adriana (AJ) CYO CLUB 15' 9"   4  
4 CORRIPIO, Karen Transfiguration 15' 4"   3  
5 BARNES, Madeleine Annunciation 13' 11"   2  
6 HURLEY, Jenesis ST ALBANS 12' 7"   1  
7 ANIKEWICH, Sophia CYO CLUB 11' 5"      
8 MCDEVITT, Olivia IHM 8' 3"      
           
Girls Shot Put (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 CARUSO, Sophia Annunciation 16' 5"   6  
2 MILLER, Katie The Chapel School 13' 1"   5  
3 HENDERSON, Penelope The Chapel School 12' 3"   4  
           
Girls Shot Put (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 MARCIANTI, Aurora The Chapel School 18' 10"   6  
           
TURBO-JAV (K)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 PINEYRO, Camila ICS 11' 0"   6  
2 BEACH, Audrey VILLA MARIA 8' 5"   5  
           
TURBO-JAV (1-2)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 PRYCE, Kelsey St. Elizabeth Ann Se 16' 10"   6  
2 PHILLIPS, payton OUR LADY OF GRACE 14' 9"   5  
           
TURBO-JAV (3-4)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 FITZMAURICE, Elizabe Annunciation 32' 9"   6  
2 BARNES, Emma Annunciation 31' 1"   5  
3 PALMER, ALECIA OUR LADY OF VICTORY 26' 1"   4  
4 HURLEY, Jenesis ST ALBANS 22' 1"   3  
           
TURBO-JAV (5-6)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 BRUNO, Josephine CYO CLUB 46' 3"   6  
2 JONES, Olivia ICS 42' 6"   5  
3 MCMULLEN, Sabrina ICS 34' 10"   4  
4 MADDO, amanda OUR LADY OF GRACE 34' 6"   3  
5 PHILLIPS, starr OUR LADY OF GRACE 19' 10"   2  
6 POWELL, morgan OUR LADY OF GRACE 19' 3"   1  
           
TURBO-JAV (7-8)          
Finals          
========================== ========================     ====  
Pl Name Team     Mark Wind pts  
========================== ========================     ====  
1 HANIPH, Danielle STS. JOHN & PAUL 44' 1"   6  
2 MARCIANTI, Aurora The Chapel School 27' 11"   5