Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

                                       2017-2018 Team Rosters:

 First Practice is at Ridgeview Elementary School on Saturday, December 2nd
  1:00pm to 2:00pm Teams: Seven, Eight, Nine and Ten  
  2:00pm to 3:00pm Teams: Three, Four, Five and Six  
  3:00 pm to 4:00pm Teams: One and Two    
  Team One- White Shirts   Team Two- Maroon Shirts       Team Three-Yellow Shirts
First Name Last Name   First   Last Name   First Name Last Name
Campbell Christensen   Ryleigh Hopwood   Caden Smith
Ryder Rennette   Eli Bergschneider   Tristan Arthur
Nathan Diver   Riley Gannon   Spencer Ervin
Noah Diver   Will Jantzen   Akshay Murali Prasad
Maddox Bargen   Jake Siebenaler   Andrew Yanska
Tyson Horn   Brady Pierce   Garrett Rashid
Blaise Williams   Embry Miller   Dylan Scott
Ethan Bhosale   Jacob Powers   Sylus Mushrush
Nolan Love   Boey Tyra   Vyaan Nangia
Jordan              Coach Tresenriter    Kevin Christensen   Emma Baker   Head Coach Derek Smith
Coach Kyle Horn   Coach Sarah Hopwood   Assist Coach Spencer Ervin
               
Team Four- Black Shirts            Team Five- Gray Shirts   Team Six- Royal Shirts  
First Name Last Name   First Name Last Name   First Name Last Name
Caden Feuchter   Piper Hite   Bryn Riekena
Jacob Shelby   Aditya Dara   Nolan Riekena
Lexi Hohenbery   Brooks Placher   Brady Bielema
Nolan Pruess   Tali Scholl   Benjamin Paustian
Thomas Pruess   Alice Sletten   Leah Paustian
Kiley Risinger   Maximus Boles   Eden  Soviar
Olivia Smith   Elyas Adams   Brooklyn Zwink
Muhammad Sozzer   Mia Ratajczak   Addison Kearns
Cristian Cabral   Coach Kevin Sletten   Head Coach Josh Riekena
Head Coach Beau Feuchter   Coach Ryan Hite   Assistant  Mike Bielema
Assistant  Kip Shelby            
               
Team Seven- Green Shirts      Team Eight- Light Blue Shirts   Team Nine- Red Shirts
First Name Last Name   First Name Last Name   First Name Last Name
Drew Bohanan   Henry Jennetten   Landry Brian
Knox Belshaw   Marshall Mies   Lucas Harre
Evandro Pena   Jay Larson   Nate Wilcoski
Duncan Rohlfs   Harris Ahmed   Lydia Bourne
Owen Nichols   Mac Drennan   Krithik Balasubramaniam
Becker Burnside   Vaibhav Ramprabhu   Bennett Lightle
Isabella Gilbert   Harper Swanson   Maxwell Lightle
Ashley Rogers   Sia Verma   Dayne Ward
Tanmay Shankar   Dayne Ward   Coach Chris Brian
Head Coach Bohanan   Coach Rob Jennetten      
Assistant Kevin Horowitz   Coach Jim Mies      
               
Team Ten- Navy Shirts   Will MacFarlane   Laiba Khan
First Name Last Name   Lane Watkins   Daniel Reyes
Claire Bitner   Chelsea Knapp   Maxwell Thorpe
Lillian  Chaddock   Eva Bruce   Head Coach Chris Bitner