My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

SEPYLA Club Contacts

Below is a list of contacts for each organization within SEPYLA.  This list is to be used for SEPYLA league business purposes only.  Please note that the individuals listed below are the only ones authorized by their organization to cancel games due to inclement weather.  Please use this list to check if a game is canceled or not.  Please do not contact a coach directly.

 

Club/Website

SEPYLA Designation

First Name

Last Name

Email 

Phone 

Abington

North

Ray

Vandergrift

raymond.vandegrift@axa-advisors.com

 

Abington

North

Chip

Weinstein

 

Ashbee

South

Eric

Rubin

215-630-3847

Ashbee

South

DJ

Adams

215-870-3811

Aston

South

Kevin

Tinsley

610-952-4718

Aston

South

Lou

Atkinson

 

Boyertown

North

Dave

Johnson

484-942-0268

Boyertown

North

Mark

Palladino

610-529-4549

Boyertown

North

Greg

Lignelli

610-888-2614

Calvary

North

Tim

DiCicco

267-784-0966 

Central Bucks

North

March

Coleman

267-664-8733

Central Bucks

North

Nick

Walter

215-292-4318

Conshohocken

South

Brendan

Bradley

484-883-8410

Conshohocken

South

Rob

Caplan

610-564-1741

Conshohocken

South

Bill

Petersohn

267-207-0353

Conshohocken

South

Jack

Lawlor

 

Conshohocken

South

Chris

Hoagland

 

Conshohocken

South

Matt

Rhine

 

Conshohocken

South

Brian

Backenstose

267-879-1407

Conshohocken

South

Sean

Pearson

489-437-0743

Council Rock

North

Ryan

Carpentier

215 804 7797

Council Rock

North

Mark

Brundage

 

Crooked Cross

North

Ian

Piling

215-764-0802

Crooked Cross

North

Alex

Pedroso

267-872-6206

Deep Run

North

Mark

Fanelli

215-852-7779

Deep Run

North

Joe

McMahon

267-377-9126

Drexel Hill

South

Marty

West

484-479-3958

Emmaus

North

Tom

Keenan

610-573-1710

Emmaus

North

Mike

Restino

 

 

Haven

South

Paul

Fritz

610-751-8711

Haven

South

John

Hogarth

 

Haverford

South

Michael

Schafer

215-439-7995

Haverford

South

Bill

Farrell

 

Haverford

South

Paul

Aschkenasy

610-639-1001

Haverford

South

Chris

McNichol

 

Horsham

North

Bob

Erwine

215-704-7168

Horsham

North

Will

Henry

484-868-2525

Interboro

South

Jack

Evans

 

 

Interboro

South

Kim

Galanaugh

 

Interboro

South

Tamme

Linker

610-656-0696

Lansing

North

Bill

Dooley

 

Lansing

North

Brian

Dunfee

 

Lower Bucks

North

Andrew

Gehlhoff

 

Lower Bucks

North

Dean

Curtis

215-584-1235

Marple Newtown

South

John

Kirk

215.313.3528

Marple Newtown

South

Bob

Kline

 

Marple Newtown

South

Chris

McConaghy

610.960.5658

Marple Newtown

South

Don

Kraftson

917.862.2227

Moorestown

South

Bill

Shore

917-418-6759

Moorestown

South

Chris

Oatway

267.258.9100

Moorestown

South

Ben

Blank

856.207.8737

North Penn

North

Hunter

Euler

 

North Penn

North

Jason

Lanier

215.237.2201

North Penn

North

John

Kuhn

 

Northwest Lax

North

"AJ" Arthur

Johnson

267-212-6284

Perkiomen Valley

North

Nycole

Macklin

215-301-3280

Perkiomen Valley

North

Chris

Roop

610-564-2195

Perkiomen Valley

North

Steve

Stewart

610-306-4349

Phoenixville

North

Jim

O'Brien

 

Phoenixville

North

John

Blanton

 

Phoenixville

North

Matt

Campbell

 

Phoenixville

North

Bob

Sims

 

Pottsgrove

North

 

 

 

 

Pottsgrove

North

 

 

 

 

Quakertown

North

Dave

McGean

215-804-5858

Radnor

South

Melanie

Camp

610-405-8423

Radnor

South

David

Eustice

267-968-3717

Ridley

South

Matt

Flynn

267-249-0480

Ridley

South

Brian

Bair

484-354-0114

Rose Tree

South

Jeff

Pettit

215-208-2823

Rose Tree

South

Jamie

Pompetti

610-960-6163

Solebury

North

Neale

Dougherty

215-272-4499

 

Souderton

North

Brad

Landis

484-571-6108

Souderton

North

Mark

Cornes

410-948-7486

Spartan

North

Matt

Higgins

215-527-4819

Spartan

North

Hank

Resch

215-990-9175

Springfield

South

Brian

Gougler

215-776-8604

Springfield

South

Ed

Grafstrom

610-909-1007

Spring-Ford

North

Paul

Solomon

610-715-0082

Upper Merion

South

Jose

Almonte

610-613-5877

Upper Merion

South

Paul

Salamy

610-331-0635

Upper Merion

South

Jason

Jones

610-585-7075

Upper Moreland

North

Chris

Fiedler

267-767-8260

Upper Perk

North

Niccole

Oswald

215-804-6606

Warriors

North

Scott

Buck

215-833-6265

Warriors

North

Dave

Fareno

215-901-0617

Wissahickon

North

Mike

Donofrio

 

Wissahickon

North

Steve

Lehman

 

Wissahickon

North

Paul

Doll