Home
Sponsored By:   Buckeye Running Company
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RUNMASON.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

MASON CROSS-COUNTRY TOP 30 TIMES (BOYS)

1

Zach Wills

14:54

Culver Invitational

2009

2

Nick Grismer

15:18

Louisville Trinity

2014

3 Tommy Stewart 15:43 GMC 2014

4

Tom Clark

15:47

State

2012

5

Matt Kincaid

15:50

State

2010

6

Alex Notton

15:50

District

2012

7

Zac Thompson

15:50

District

2013

8

Chris Rapp

15:56

State

2005

9

Ed Carlin

16:01

Midwest Meet of Champions

2008

10

Matt Kahl

16:03

Nike Cross Regional

2009

11 Justin Koehler 16:04 District 2014

12

Connor Van Blaricom

16:06

State

2012

13

Matt Larcomb

16:07

Midwest Meet of Champions

2008

14

Tate Honaker

16:08

Midwest Meet of Champions

2010

15

Joey Stimler

16:10

State

2012

16 Alan Gordillo 16:12 GMC 2014

17

Ben McGlothlin

16:16

Fairmont Firebird Invitational

2004

18

Jake Bauer

16:19

State

2014

19

Dylan McElhenny

16:25

GMC

2013

20 Jakob Mueller 16:25 District 2014
21

Eric Hauser

16:28

Culver Invitational

2009

22

Michael Crawshaw

16:28

District Open

2014

T23

Ryan Sanders

16:36

Louisville

2013

T23

Lucas Sagraves

16:36

GMC

2013

T-25

Naman Rakheja

16:42

Regional

2007

T-25 Logan McCormick 16:42 Miami 2014

T-27

Brett Sanders

16:44

State

2011

T-27

George Bulger

16:44

GMC

2014

T-29

Kyle Lipton

16:45

Alliance

2010

T-29

Matt Welage

16:45

GMC

2014

T-29

Michael Uematsu

16:45

District Open

2014

 

MASON CROSS-COUNTRY TOP 25 TIMES (GIRLS)
Rank Name Time Meeet Year
1 Angela Bizzari 17:46 V.O.A. 2002
2 Lauren Wood 17:52 National Trails 2012
3 Monica Lake 18:08 Culver 2011
4 Maegan Murphy 18:08 District 2014
5 Leah Ford 18:30 V.O.A. 2013
6 Tori Martin 18:30 National Trails 2012
7 Emily Schlimm 18:40 National Trails 2012
8 Ellie Brush 18:44 District 2013
9 Maggie Chaney 18:44 Mason 2004
10 Bridget McElhenny 18:46 V.O.A. 2011
11 Ailee Henderson 18:53 Troy 2014
12 Stephanie Chaney 18:58 Scioto Downs 2007
13 Kelsey Flaherty 19:02 Mason 2004
14 Jessica Harrison 19:03 Scioto Downs 2010
15 Erin Brush 19:04 Miami U 2014
16 Emily Oliver 19:05 National Trails 2012
17 Nicole Steinbicker 19:07 National Trails 2012
18 Mackenzie Jensen 19:13 Scioto Downs 2010
19 Bethany Angstadt 19:15 V.O.A. 2014
20 Katie Chaney 19:15 Mason 2004
21 Alyssa Ross 19:16 V.O.A. 2007
22 Delaney McDowell 19:24 V.O.A. 2014
23 Emily Staresinic 19:26 V.O.A. 2008
24 Kinsey McBreath 19:27 Troy 2013
25 Danielle Terreri 19:27 Alliance 2007
26 Jennifer Center 19:29 Scioto Downs 2010
27 Katelyn Cain 19:31 Culver 2010
28 Brenna Hallum 19:34 Hilliard 2010
29 Maddie Baehre 19:36 V.O.A. 2010
30 Chelsea Hoffmaster 19:37 Alliance 2009
31 Tricia Wolford 19:47 Scioto Downs 2007
32 Stephanie Staresinic 19:47 Scioto Downs 2006
33 Lauren Rose 19:48 Miami U. 2014
34 Meg Rapp 19:48 Scioto Downs 2006
35 Alyssa Carman 19:51 V.O.A. 2008
36 Nia Myrie 19:57 V.O.A. 2014