Lumberton Youth Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lumberton Youth Association - Fall 2017 Recreation Soccer Game Schedule

2017 LYA REC GAME SCHEDULE                              
                                     
Micro's         Freshman       Juniors         Seniors      
Date Time Team 1 Team 2   Date Time Team 1 Team 2   Date Time Team 1 Team 2   Date Time Team 1 Team 2
9th Sep 8:30 Meadows Tucker   9th Sep 9:00 Prince Mattes   9th Sep 10:00 Horton  Waladkewics   9th Sep 10:00 Southard Yemillo
  9:15 Cole Hecto     10:00 Fischl Green     11:00 Hutchinson Nasuti/Hoey     11:00 Guardino Velasco
            11:00 Celli/Lehan Putnam/Sears                    
16th Sep 8:30 Meadows Cole                              
  9:15 Tucker Hecto   16th Sep 9:00 Prince  Celli/Lehan   16th Sep 10:00 Horton  Nasuti/Hoey   16th Sep 10:00 Yemillo Velasco
            10:00 Mattes Fischl     11:00 Hutchinson Waladkewics     11:00 Southard Guardino
23rd Sep 8:30 Cole Tucker     11:00 Green  Putnam/Sears                    
  9:15 Meadows Hector             23rd Sep 10:00 Nasuti/Hoey Waladkewics   23rd Sep 10:00 Yemillo Guardino
          23rd Sep 9:00 Mattes Celli/Lehan     11:00 Horton  Hutchinson     11:00 Southard Velasco
30th Sep 8:30 Cole Hecto     10:00 Prince Putnam/Sears                    
  9:15 Meadows Tucker     11:00 Fischl  Green   30th Sep 10:00 Hutchinson Nasuti/Hoey   30th Sep 10:00 Guardino Velasco
                      11:00 Horton  Waladkewics     11:00 Southard Yemillo
7th Oct 8:30 Tucker Hecto   30th Sep 9:00 Putnam/Sears Mattes                    
  9:15 Meadows Cole     10:00 Prince Celli/Lehan   7th Oct 10:00 Hutchinson Waladkewics   7th Oct 10:00 Yemillo Velasco
            11:00 Fischl  Green      11:00 Horton  Nasuti/Hoey     11:00 Southard Guardino
14th Oct 8:30 Cole Tucker                              
  9:15 Meadows Hector   7th Oct 9:00 Fischl  Mattes   14th Oct 10:00 Horton  Hutchinson   14th Oct 10:00 Yemillo Guardino
            10:00 Green  Celli/Lehan     11:00 Nasuti/Hoey Waladkewics     11:00 Southard Velasco
21st Oct 8:30 Meadows Tucker     11:00 Prince Putnam/Sears                    
  9:15 Cole Hecto             21st Oct 10:00 Horton  Waladkewics   21st Oct 10:00 Southard Yemillo
          14th Oct 9:00 Prince Mattes     11:00 Hutchinson Nasuti/Hoey     11:00 Guardino Velasco
28th Oct 8:30 Meadows Cole     10:00 Fischl Green                    
  9:15 Tucker Hecto     11:00 Celli/Lehan Putnam/Sears                    
                    28th Oct 10:00 Horton  Nasuti/Hoey   28th Oct 10:00 Southard Guardino
          21st Oct 9:00 Green  Putnam/Sears     11:00 Hutchinson Waladkewics     11:00 Yemillo Velasco
            10:00 Mattes Celli/Lehan                    
            11:00 Prince  Fischl                    
                                     
          28th Oct 9:00 Prince Putnam/Sears                    
            10:00 Fischl  Celli/Lehan                    
            11:00 Mattes Green