Davie Youth Rec lacrosse league

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

DAVIE LACROSSE BOYS TEAM ASSIGNMENTS 2018

           
PRACTICE STARTS WEEK OF MONDAY JANUARY 29, 2018
   
        1/22/2018  
           
BOYS 8U   NAVY   BOYS 8U   ORANGE  
Head Coach Sam Brown Head Coach Mike Brin
Asst Francisco Lope, Donnie Kitchen Asst Nick Diaz, Isaak Andrade
Practice Tue/Thurs 6-7:30  UNITED Practice Tue/Thurs 6-7:30  UNITED
Brown Marshall   Brin Matthew  
Cannone Santino   Collins Cougar  
Davis Holden   Dgani Benjamin  
Desmarais Joshua   Hart Johnny  
Dickerson Austyn   Sweizer Ziggy  
Lopez Jake   Taylor Grant  
Madison Kaden   Tobon Noah  
Ortiz Aiden   Walters Oliver  
Sherman Gage   Wilcox Carter  
           
           
           
BOYS 10U     BOYS 12U    
Head Coach Pete Dunne Head Coach Pete Dunne
Asst Eric Sweitzer, Sheldon Bomar, Logan Millman Asst Sam Brown, Clayton Kruger
Practice Tue/Thurs 6-7:30  FUSION Practice Tue/Thurs 7-9pm  FUSION
Agero Vincent   Albury Anderson  
Bibbo Evan   Berger Isaac  
Braswell Cole   Bergeron Wyatt  
Breeding Gavin   Brown Mason  
Cabrera Heath   Dernis Noah  
Carter Joshua   Diadema Nicholas  
Fischman Max   Diaz Bobby  
Gulla Cannon   Dingman Tyler  
Philipose Brian   Dudich Carson  
Robinson Jaz   Duncan Bennett  
Schlosser Kyle   Figueroa Santiago  
Schweitzer Connor   Good Mason  
Sukphisit Bergen   Kruger Gavin  
Summerell Ayden   Leon Juan  
Taylor Wyatt   Lopez Ryan  
      Marca Tomas  
      Orlinsky Carson  
      Peddy Kyle  
      Petrovich Richard  
      Richardson Walter  
      Rojas Matthew  
      Sommers Kamani  
      Wagner Jaden  
      Weiberg Brenden  
           
           
BOYS 14U NAVY   BOYS 14U ORANGE  
Head Coach Ken Davis Head Coach Ron Lewis
Asst Rod Feiner, Ralph Engeler, Dusty Davis Asst James Camps, Nick Colwell
Practice Mon/Wed 7-9pm FUSION Practice Tues/Thurs 7-9pm FUSION
Abouzlam Hadi   Anderson Joshua  
Alatzas Teddy   Ayala Jorge  
Benoit Jacob   Ayala Joseph  
Breeding Ethan   Bartley John  
Davis Andrew   Brown Hunter  
Davis Ethan   Brown Sam  
Diaz Luke   Chin Drew  
Dunne Kelly   Harhart Ryan  
Egues Daniel   Hopkins Zachary  
Engeler Brey   Leach Max  
Engeler Colton   Lewis Jake  
Feiner Noah   Lopez Brock  
Graupera Gavin   Lopez Tyson  
Hammond Zachary   Morales Andrew  
Hilliar Tyler   Neveloff Luke  
Kalinowski Aaron   Olinsky Kristopher  
McDonald Aidan   Philipose Justin  
Murtha Austin   Silvestre Ian  
Orozco Michael   Steward Cole  
Parrish David   Taranto Andrew  
Rogers Jaydon   White Brett  
Santarsiero Nick   Wietgrefe Evan  
van Tol Arie   Wooden Shane