To promote and grow the sport of lacrosse, enriching the lives of players, parents and coaches with an activity that prepares them for life with warm, wonderful memories.
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
FINAL STANDINGS AS OF 7:35pm 04/26/2014
Please see Sunday Bracket page for seedings and Sunday schedule!!

Tiebreakers for seeding were based on Points, then Goals Against, then Goals For

Girls U15
    Field Time      
KC Blue Lion Kettle Moraine Field 1 9:00am 14 : 1
Waukesha MC Elite Field 2 9:00am 1 : 10
KC Blue Lion Waukesha Field 1 12:00pm 17 : 0
Kettle Moraine MC Elite Field 2 12:00pm 3 : 7
KC Blue Lion MC Elite Field 1 3:00pm 14 : 0
Waukesha Kettle Moraine Field 2 3:00pm 1 : 12
 
  GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
KC Blue Lion 3 3 0 0 45 1 44 9
RMC Elite 3 2 0 1 17 18 -1 6
Kettle Moraine 3 1 0 2 16 22 -6 3
Waukesha 3 0 0 3 2 39 -37 0
Boys U15
    Field Time      
KC Blue Lion Neenah Field 4 9:00am 9 : 0
Appleton KM Navy Field 5 9:00am 2 : 11
Wausau Watertown Field 1 10:00am 5 : 0
Jr Hilltoppers Washington Cty Field 2 10:00am 2 : 5
Sun Prairie Waukesha Field 3 10:00am 5 : 5
Neenah Appleton Field 5 11:00am 2 : 6
Washington Cty Sun Prairie Field 3 12:00pm 1 : 13
Watertown Jr Hilltoppers Field 4 12:00pm 4 : 6
KM Navy Wausau Field 5 12:00pm 11 : 1
KC Blue Lion Waukesha Field 1 1:00pm 16 : 0
Neenah Jr Hilltoppers Field 3 2:00pm 7 : 3
Watertown Appleton Field 4 2:00pm 3 : 12
KM Navy Sun Prairie Field 5 2:00pm 9 : 5
KC Blue Lion Washington Cty Field 3 3:00pm 14 : 1
Waukesha Wausau Field 4 3:00pm 3 : 5
KC Blue Lion KM Navy Field 1 5:00pm 7 : 1
Neenah Watertown Field 2 5:00pm 8 : 2
Appleton Washington Cty Field 3 5:00pm 9 : 6
Waukesha Jr Hilltoppers Field 4 5:00pm 2 : 3
Wausau Sun Prairie Field 5 5:00pm 4 : 6
 
  GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
KC Blue Lion 4 4 0 0 46 2 44 12
KM Navy 4 3 0 1 32 15 17 9
Appleton 4 3 0 1 29 22 7 9
Sun Prairie 4 2 1 1 29 19 10 7
Jr Hilltoppers 4 2 0 2 14 18 -4 6
Neenah 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 6
Wausau 4 2 0 2 15 20 -5 6
Washington Cty 4 1 0 3 13 38 -25 3
Waukesha 4 0 1 3 10 29 -19 1
Watertown 4 0 0 4 9 31 -22 0
Boys U13
    Field Time      
KM Navy KC Blue Lion Field 1 8:00am 1 : 15
KM Gold Wausau Blue Field 2 8:00am 12 : 4
Watertown Sun Prairie Field 3 8:00am 3 : 9
Waukesha Blue Blue Valley Field 4 8:00am 5 : 1
Waukesha Black Wausau Red Field 5 8:00am 5 : 6
Oconomowoc Washington Stealth Field 3 9:00am 3 : 8
Waukesha Black Sun Prairie Field 4 10:00am 3 : 13
KM Gold Wausau Red Field 5 10:00am 6 : 4
Watertown KC Blue Lion Field 1 11:00am 1 : 14
Waukesha Blue Wausau Blue Field 2 11:00am 13 : 1
KM Navy  Washington Stealth Field 3 11:00am 7 : 8
Oconomowoc Blue Valley Field 4 11:00am 0 : 13
KM Navy Blue Valley Field 2 1:00pm 4 : 10
Wausau Red Oconomowoc Field 3 1:00pm 9 : 0
Waukesha Black Washington Stealth Field 4 1:00pm 7 : 10
Sun Prairie Waukesha Blue Field 5 1:00pm 6 : 3
Wausau Blue Watertown Field 1 2:00pm 4 : 10
KC Blue Lion KM Gold Field 2 2:00pm 17 : 2
KM Navy Wausau Red Field 5 3:00pm 3 : 4
Blue Valley Washington Stealth Field 1 4:00pm 12 : 0
Sun Prairie Oconomowoc Field 2 4:00pm 19 : 1
Wausau Blue Waukesha Black Field 3 4:00pm 4 : 11
KC Blue Lion Waukesha Blue Field 4 4:00pm 13 : 6
KM Gold Watertown Field 5 4:00pm 4 : 7
 
  GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
KC Blue Lion 4 4 0 0 59 10 49 12
Sun Prairie 4 4 0 0 47 10 37 12
Blue Valley 4 3 0 1 36 9 27 9
Wausau Red 4 3 0 1 23 14 9 9
Washington Stealth 4 3 0 1 26 29 -3 9
Waukesha Blue 4 2 0 2 27 21 6 6
Watertown 4 2 0 2 21 31 -10 6
KM Gold 4 2 0 2 24 32 -8 6
Waukesha Black 4 1 0 3 26 33 -7 3
KM Navy 4 0 0 4 15 37 -22 0
Wausau Blue 4 0 0 4 13 46 -33 0
Oconomowoc 4 0 0 4 4 49 -45 0
Boys U11
    Field Time      
KC Blue Lion 1 KM Navy Field A 8:00am 14 : 1
Wausau KM Gold Field B 8:00am 5 : 11
Watertown Oconomowoc Field C 8:00am 6 : 15
KC Blue Lion 2 Sun Prairie Field A 9:00am 19 : 2
KM Gold Waukesha Field B 9:00am 11 : 6
Oconomowoc Wausau Field A 10:00am 11 : 9
KC Blue Lion 1 Watertown Field B 10:00am 19 : 0
KM Navy KC Blue Lion 2 Field A 11:00am 2 : 13
KM Gold Watertown Field C 12:00pm 13 : 5
Sun Prairie Waukesha Field C 11:00am 12 : 3
KC Blue Lion 1 Waukesha Field A 1:00pm 23 : 0
KM Navy Wausau Field B 1:00pm 13 : 8
Watertown Blue Valley Field C 1:00pm XX : XX
Oconomowoc KC Blue Lion 2 Field A 2:00pm 0 : 20
KM Gold Sun Prairie Field B 2:00pm 16 : 8
Blue Valley KM Navy Field A 4:00pm XX : XX
Wausau Watertown Field B 4:00pm 14 : 5
KC Blue Lion 1 KM Gold Field C 4:00pm 14 : 4
KC Blue Lion 2 Waukesha Field A 5:00pm 15 : 1
Sun Prairie Oconomowoc Field B 5:00pm 18 : 5
 
  GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
KC Blue Lion 1 4 4 0 0 70 5 65 12
KC Blue Lion 2 4 4 0 0 67 5 62 12
KM Gold 5 4 0 1 55 38 17 12
Sun Prairie 4 2 0 2 40 43 -3 6
Oconomowoc 4 2 0 2 31 53 -22 6
KM Navy 3 1 0 2 16 35 -19 3
Wausau 4 1 0 3 36 40 -4 3
Watertown 4 0 0 4 16 61 -45 0
Waukesha 4 0 0 4 10 61 -51 0
Blue Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boys U9
    Field Time      
Kettle Moraine Verona Black Field C 9:00am 11 : 4
Oconomowoc Verona Orange Field C 10:00am 15 : 6
Kettle Moraine Verona Orange Field A 12:00pm 8 : 6
Oconomowoc Verona Black Field B 12:00pm 13 : 11
 
  GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Oconomowoc 2 2 0 0 28 17 11 6
Kettle Moraine 2 2 0 0 19 10 9 6
Verona Black 2 0 0 2 15 24 -9 0
Verona Orange 2 0 0 2 12 23 -11 0