To promote and grow the sport of lacrosse, enriching the lives of players, parents and coaches with an activity that prepares them for life with warm, wonderful memories.
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls U15 Tournament Bracket
#1 KC Blue Lion 11    
     
G1 9:00am F1 #1 KC Blue Lion 12  
     
#4 Waukesha 0    
  G3 12:00pm F1 #1 KC Blue Lion
#2 MC Elite 5    
     
G2 9:00am F2 #3 Kettle Moraine 0  
     
#3 Kettle Moraine 6 #2 MC Elite 8 #2 MC Elite
  #4 Waukesha 4  
Boys U15 Tournament Bracket
  #1 KC Blue Lion 15      
         
#8 Washington Cty 2 G5 11:00am F3 #1 KC Blue Lion 10    
         
G1 9:00am F3 #9 Waukesha 0      
         
#9 Waukesha 6   G7 1:00pm F1 #1 KC Blue Lion  
         
  #4 Sun Prairie 8      
         
  G3 11:00am F1 #4 Sun Prairie 0    
         
  #5 Jr Hilltoppers 2      
      G9 3:00pm F1 #1 KC Blue Lion
         
  #2 KM Navy 9      
         
#7 Wausau 4 G6 11:00am F4 #2 KM Navy 7    
         
G2 9:00am F4 #7 Wausau 1      
         
#10 Watertown 1   G8 1:00pm F2 #2 KM Navy  
         
  #3 Appleton 5      
         
  G4 11:00am F2 #3 Appleton 3 #4 Sun Prairie  
      G10 3:00pm F2 #4 Sun Prairie
  #6 Neenah 1   #3 Appleton  
Boys U13 Tournament Bracket
  #1 KC Blue Lion 12      
         
#8 KM Gold 9 G5 10:00am F1 #1 KC Blue Lion 10    
         
G1 8:00am F1 #8 KM Gold 2      
         
#9 Waukesha Black 5   G9 12:00pm F3 #1 KC Blue Lion 8  
         
  #4 Wausau Red 5      
         
#5 Wash Stealth 7 G7 10:00am F3 #4 Wausau Red 0    
         
G2 8:00am F2 #5 Wash Stealth 4      
      G11 2:00pm F1 #2 Sun Prairie
#12 Oconomowoc 4        
  #2 Sun Prairie 10      
         
#7 Watertown 7 G6 10:00am F2 #2 Sun Prairie 6    
         
G3 8:00am F3 #7 Watertown 3      
         
#10 KM Navy 2   G10 12:00pm F4 #2 Sun Prairie 10  
         
  #3 Blue Valley 5      
         
#6 Waukesha Blue 11 G8 10:00am F4 #3 Blue Valley 2    
         
G4 8:00am F4 #6 Waukesha Blue 2   #4 Wausau Red  
      G12 2:00pm F2 #3 Blue Valley
#11 Wausau Blue 2     #3 Blue Valley  
Boys U11 Tournament Bracket
  #1 KC Blue Lion 1      
         
#8 Watertown 11 G5 10:00am FA #1 KC Blue Lion 1    
         
G1 8:00am FA #9 Waukesha (Forfeits)      
         
#9 Waukesha 13   G7 11:00pm FA #1 KC Blue Lion 1  
         
  #4 Sun Prairie 12      
         
  G3 9:00am FA #4 Sun Prairie    
         
  #5 Oconomowoc 7      
      G9 12:00pm FA KC Blue Lion
         
  #2 KC Blue Lion 2 17      
         
#7 NO GAME G6 10:00am FB #2 KC Blue Lion 2    
         
G2 8:00am FB  #7 Wausau 3      
         
#10 NO GAME   G8 11:00pm FB #2 KC Blue Lion  
         
  #3 KM Gold 11      
         
  G4 9:00am FB #3 KM Gold    
      #4 Sun Prairie #4 Sun Prairie
  #6 KM Navy 9   #3 KM Gold