To promote and grow the sport of lacrosse, enriching the lives of players, parents and coaches with an activity that prepares them for life with warm, wonderful memories.
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

U15 B/G / U13 Master Schedule - CLICK HERE!

U11 / U9 Master Schedule - CLICK HERE!

Girls U15       Boys U15      
  Saturday 9am     Saturday 9am  
    KC Blue Lion vs Kettle Moraine F1     KC Blue Lion vs Neenah F4
    Waukesha vs MC Elite F2     Appleton vs KM Navy F5
  Saturday 12pm     Saturday 10am  
    KC Blue Lion vs Waukesha F1     Wausau vs Watertown F1
    Kettle Moraine vs MC Elite F2     Jr Hilltoppers vs Wash County F2
  Saturday 3pm       Sun Prairie vs Waukesha F3
    KC Blue Lion vs MC Elite F1   Saturday 11am  
    Waukesha vs Kettle Moraine F2     Neenah vs Appleton F5
          Saturday 12pm  
Boys U13           Wash County vs Sun Prairie F3
  Saturday 8am       Watertown vs Jr Hilltoppers F4
    KM Navy vs KC Blue Lion F1     KM Navy vs Wausau F5
    KM Gold vs Wausau Blue F2   Saturday 1pm  
    Watertown vs Sun Prairie F3     KC Blue Lion vs Waukesha F1
    Waukesha Blue vs Blue Valley F4   Saturday 2pm  
    Waukesha Black vs Wausau Red F5     Neenah vs Jr Hilltoppers F3
  Saturday 9am       Watertown vs Appleton F4
    Oconomowoc vs Wash. Stealthth F3     KM Navy vs Sun Prairie F5
  Saturday 10am     Saturday 3pm  
    Waukesha Black vs Sun Prairie F4     KC Blue Lion vs Wash County F3
    KM Gold vs Wausau Red F5     Waukesha vs Wausau F4
  Saturday 11am     Saturday 5pm  
    Watertown vs KC Blue Lion F1     KC Blue Lion vs KM Navy F1
    Waukesha Blue vs Wausau Blue F2     Neenah vs Watertown F2
    KM Navy vs Wash. Stealth F3     Appleton vs Wash County F3
    Oconomowoc vs Blue Valley F4     Waukesha vs Jr Hilltoppers F4
  Saturday 1pm       Wausau vs Sun Prairie F5
    KM Navy vs Blue Valley F2        
    Wausau Red vs Oconomowoc F3 Boys U11      
    Wash. Stealth vs Waukesha Black F4   Saturday 8am  
    Sun Prairie vs Waukesha Blue F5     KC Blue Lion 1 vs KM Navy FA
  Saturday 2pm       Wausau vs KM Gold FB
    Wausau Blue vs Watertown F1     Watertown vs Oconomowoc FC
    KC Blue Lion vs KM Gold F2   Saturday 9am  
  Saturday 3pm       KC Blue Lion 2 vs Sun Prairie FA
    KM Navy vs Wausau Red F5     Blue Valley vs Waukesha FB
  Saturday 4pm     Saturday 10am  
    Blue Valley vs Wash. Stealth F1     Oconomowoc vs Wausau FA
    Sun Prairie vs Oconomowoc F2     KC Blue Lion 1 vs Watertown FB
    Wausau Blue vs Waukesha Black F3   Saturday 11am  
    KC Blue Lion vs Waukesha Blue F4     KM Navy vs KC Blue Lion 2 FA
  KM Gold vs Watertown F5     KM Gold vs Blue Valley FB
          Sun Prairie vs Waukesha FC
Boys U9     Saturday 1pm  
  Saturday 9am       KC Blue Lion 1 vs Waukesha FA
    Kettle Moraine vs Verona Black FC     KM Navy vs Wausau FB
  Saturday 10am       Watertown vs Blue Valley FC
    Oconomowoc vs Verona Orange FC   Saturday 2pm  
  Saturday 12pm       Oconomowoc vs KC Blue Lion 2 FA
    Kettle Moraine vs Verona Orange FA     KM Gold vs Sun Prairie FB
    Oconomowoc vs Verona Black FB   Saturday 4pm  
      Blue Valley vs KM Navy FA
      Wausau vs Watertown FB
      KC Blue Lion 1 vs KM Gold FC
    Saturday 5pm  
      KC Blue Lion 2 vs Waukesha FA
      Sun Prairie vs Oconomowoc FB