Play It! Live It! Love It!

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Referee Schedule

Spring 2018

‚ÄčApril 28th

 
 

 

  8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
  Age Home Away Age Home Away Age Home Away Age Home Away
Field 1                        
Center        
Line        
Line        
                         
Field 2                        
Center        
Center        
                         
Field 5             U14 EMSSC Moline      
Center     Grant Diekman  
Line     Eve Navares  
Line     Kayla Dorn  
                         
Field 4       U12 EMSSC 2 Orion            
Center   Delainey Davila    
Line   Aria Fix    
Line   Kayla Dorn    
                         
Field 11 U4/5 Orange Green U4/5 Pink Blue U4/5 Red Purple      
Center Aria Fix Madison Meldrum Allison Mirimanian  
                         
Field 12 U6 Orange Green U6 Pink Blue U6 Red Purple      
Center Delainey Davila Madison Gordon Aria Fix  
                         
Field 5c                        
Center        
                         
Field 5d                        
Center        
                         
Field 7 U8 Girls Silver Puple U8 Girls Red Puple            
Center Carina Johnson Grant Diekman    
Center Audrey Johnson Allison Mirimanian    
                         
Field 8 U8 Boys Silver Puple U8 Boys Pink Purple U8 Girls Pink Blue      
Center Yvette Caudillo Yvette Caudillo Delainey Davila  
Center Grant Diekman Eve Navares    
                         
Field 9 U8 Boys Blue Green U8 Boys Orange Blue            
Center Madison Meldrum Brenna Hoskins    
Center Kayla Dorn Shannon MacMillian    
                         
Field 10a             U10 Girls Purple Green U10 Girls Orange Pink
Center     Yvette Caudillo Allison Mirimanian
Line     Brenna Hoskins Kayla Dorn
Line       Brenna Hoskins
                         
Field 10b             U10 Boys Purple Blue U10 Boys Green Orange
Center     Madison Gordon Shannon MacMillian
Line     Shannon MacMillian Madison Gordon
Line       Delainey Davila